Finále (Wed, 27.2.2019 - 16:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Matyáš LukešMatyáš Lukeš
Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4
06 22 5.42 0.0
2 Lukáš SalačLukáš Salač
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
06 21 4.62 0.0
3 Jonáš SgalitzerJonáš Sgalitzer
SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha
06 20 4.37 0.0
4 Eduard VodvářkaEduard Vodvářka
Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s.
06 17 4.34 0.0
5 Matyáš FišerMatyáš Fišer
A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha
07 18 4.26 0.0
6 Jan KoverdynskýJan Koverdynský
Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4
06 5 4.21 0.0
7 Jakub ReicheltJakub Reichelt
Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ...
06 19 4.15 0.0
8 Ondřej KrejčíOndřej Krejčí
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.
07 16 4.09 0.0
9 Robert MelíšekRobert Melíšek
Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s.
07 15 4.08 0.0
10 Dominik RadilDominik Radil
TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
07 12 4.07 0.0
11 Adam SolarAdam Solar
Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ...
06 11 4.04 0.0
12 Lukáš KoptíkLukáš Koptík
Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ...
07 14 3.93 0.0
13 Mathias ShonMathias Shon
A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha
06 13 3.92 0.0
14 Šimon TeplýŠimon Teplý
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
07 9 3.86 0.0
15 Josef UrešJosef Ureš
A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha
06 6 3.79 0.0
16 Filip NovákFilip Novák
Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ...
06 10 3.77 0.0
17 Filip HodačFilip Hodač
Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ...
07 4 3.76 0.0
18 Matyáš CápalMatyáš Cápal
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.
07 8 3.58 0.0
19 Štěpán KottŠtěpán Kott
TJ Sokol Praha Královské VinohradyTJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi...
07 1 3.47 0.0
20 Vít LorencVít Lorenc
SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
06 2 3.28 0.0
Michal PetýrekMichal Petýrek
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
07 3 DNS
Filip BradáčFilip Bradáč
AK VEGA z.s.AK VEGA z.s.
07 7 DNS
Total 22 racers