Finále (Sat, 9.2.2019 - 11:30) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.551.601.651.701.751.801.85
1 Klára ToováKlára Toová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
04 36 1.50 ---ooooxoxxx
2 Vendula ZemčíkováVendula Zemčíková
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
05 35 1.50 ---oooxxoxoxxx
3= Tereza FaltýnkováTereza Faltýnková
TJ NeratoviceTJ Neratovice
05 37 1.45 ---ooooxxx
3= Markéta TomsováMarkéta Tomsová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
04 3 1.45 ---ooooxxx
5 Valentýna HomolkováValentýna Homolková
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
04 30 1.45 ooooooxoxx
6 Oliwia KopieniakOliwia Kopieniak
SKS Kusy KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków
05 25 1.45 -oooooxxoxxx
7 Kristýna MatějováKristýna Matějová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 34 1.40 --ooooxxx
8= Eva AdámkováEva Adámková
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
04 10 1.40 --oooxoxxx
8= Karolína VilčkováKarolína Vilčková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
05 29 1.40 -ooooxoxxx
8= Marie VrbováMarie Vrbová
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
04 31 1.40 oooooxoxxx
11 Aneta OprchalskáAneta Oprchalská
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 27 1.40 -xooooxoxxx
12 Zuzana CiencalováZuzana Ciencalová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
04 6 1.40 ooooxxoxoxxx
13 Hana DohnalováHana Dohnalová
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
04 32 1.40 ---ooxxoxxx
14 Karin KrejčiříkováKarin Krejčiříková
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
05 33 1.40 ---xooxxoxxx
15= Małgorzata FilipMałgorzata Filip
LKS Brzezina OsiekLKS Brzezina Osiek
04 22 1.35 --oooxxx
15= Oliwia KubińskaOliwia Kubińska
SKS Kusy KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków
05 16 1.35 oooooxxx
15= Nicol SamohýlováNicol Samohýlová
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
05 13 1.35 oooooxxx
18 Wiktoria JawieńWiktoria Jawień
SKS Kusy KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków
05 24 1.35 oxooxxooxxx
19= Lucie KrasulováLucie Krasulová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
04 19 1.35 -oooxoxxx
19= Kamila BobrekKamila Bobrek
SKS Kusy KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków
04 18 1.35 ooooxoxxx
19= Sabina TomečkováSabina Tomečková
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice...
05 17 1.35 -oooxoxxx
22 Alicja MorągAlicja Morąg
SKS Kusy KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków
05 20 1.35 -oooxxoxxx
23 Agáta HoňkováAgáta Hoňková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 23 1.35 ooxoxxoxxoxxx
24= Amálie NávratováAmálie Návratová
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s.
05 26 1.30 ooooxxx
24= Kateřina ČvančarováKateřina Čvančarová
Atletika Zábřeh, z. s.Atletika Zábřeh, z. s.
05 11 1.30 ooooxxx
24= Petra BlažkováPetra Blažková
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
05 15 1.30 ooooxxx
24= Hana KarpováHana Karpová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
04 9 1.30 ooooxxx
28 Kateřina SpieglováKateřina Spieglová
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
04 21 1.30 oooxoxxx
29 Denisa VašíčkováDenisa Vašíčková
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
05 14 1.25 ooxoxxx
30 Ema JanůEma Janů
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
04 5 1.25 oxoxxoxxx
31 Oliwia CzosnekOliwia Czosnek
SKS Kusy KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków
05 7 1.20 ooxxx
32= Daniela MíčkováDaniela Míčková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
05 2 1.15 xoxxx
32= Aneta PátkováAneta Pátková
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
05 12 1.15 xoxxx
32= Tereza HavlíčkováTereza Havlíčková
Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov
04 4 1.15 xoxxx
Lukia KratochvílováLukia Kratochvílová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
05 1 DNS
Klára ChechelskáKlára Chechelská
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
05 28 DNS
Emilia FleszarEmilia Fleszar
SKS Kusy KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków
05 8 NM
Total 37 racers