Finále (Sat, 9.2.2019 - 10:20) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.551.601.651.701.751.78
1 Gracjan SrokaGracjan Sroka
MKS Święc SławnoMKS Święc Sławno
04 20 1.75 ------oooooooxxx
2 Jan GostomczykJan Gostomczyk
MKS Święc SławnoMKS Święc Sławno
05 19 1.60 -----oooooxxx
3 Jakub WilczekJakub Wilczek
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
04 15 1.60 --o-ooooxoxxoxxx
4= Mateusz JuszczakMateusz Juszczak
KS Victoria TrzebiniaKS Victoria Trzebinia
04 17 1.55 ------oooxxx
4= Jan DonnebergerJan Donneberger
Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov
05 16 1.55 ----oo-ooxxx
6 Tadeáš VlachTadeáš Vlach
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
05 18 1.55 ----ooooxxoxxx
7 Sebastian ŁukasiewiczSebastian Łukasiewicz
SKS Kusy KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków
04 11 1.50 -----oooxxx
8 Ondřej SamiecOndřej Samiec
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
05 12 1.50 ---oooxoxoxxx
9= Alan SuderAlan Suder
SKS Kusy KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków
04 14 1.50 ---ooooxxoxxx
9= Michal HrochMichal Hroch
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
04 9 1.50 -----ooxxoxxx
11 Michal HrabovskýMichal Hrabovský
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 8 1.45 ---xoooxxoxxx
12 Martin BousekMartin Bousek
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
05 6 1.40 ---oxooxxx
13 Adam DostálAdam Dostál
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
05 7 1.40 oooooxoxxx
14 Jáchym TachovskýJáchym Tachovský
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
05 1 1.40 ooxxoxoxxoxxo
15= Jakub ŠkapaJakub Škapa
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
05 5 1.35 -oooxoxxx
15= Zdeněk DubZdeněk Dub
Atletika KotlářskáAtletika Kotlářská
05 13 1.35 ooooxoxxx
17 Lukáš HoudekLukáš Houdek
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
05 4 1.35 ooooxxoxxx
18 Filip KlimentFilip Kliment
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
05 2 1.30 oooxxoxxx
Lukáš VajdaLukáš Vajda
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
04 3 DNS
Jan SedlářJan Sedlář
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
04 10 DNS
Total 20 racers