Finále (Sat, 9.2.2019 - 12:55) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.551.60
1 Anna Marie LochmanováAnna Marie Lochmanová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
06 23 1.50 ----ooooooxxx
2= Tereza LieblováTereza Lieblová
TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
06 26 1.45 ----oooooxx
2= Sabina SvobodováSabina Svobodová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
06 25 1.45 ----oooooxxx
4 Natálie HumpolíkováNatálie Humpolíková
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
06 20 1.35 --oooooxxx
5 Markéta PoláškováMarkéta Polášková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
06 17 1.35 ---oxxoxooxxx
6 Vendula MikováVendula Miková
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
07 19 1.35 -oooxooxxoxxx
7 Kateřina MendrekováKateřina Mendreková
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
06 21 1.30 --ooxooxxx
8 Michaela PetrželováMichaela Petrželová
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
06 15 1.30 -oooxoxoxxx
9 Kristýna GracováKristýna Gracová
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
06 13 1.25 -ooooxxx
10 Luisa KlementováLuisa Klementová
ACTIVITY LanškrounACTIVITY Lanškroun
06 22 1.25 -ooxxooxxx
11 Simona PivodováSimona Pivodová
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
07 12 1.25 -xooxxooxxx
12 Nela TeslováNela Teslová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
06 18 1.20 -oxooxxx
13 Barbora GonováBarbora Gonová
TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov
06 8 1.15 -oox
14 Anna LegierskáAnna Legierská
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
07 2 1.15 -oxoxxx
15 Zuzana SkřečkováZuzana Skřečková
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
07 10 1.15 -xoxoxxx
16 Jana FialováJana Fialová
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
06 7 1.15 -oxxox
17= Veronika KvitováVeronika Kvitová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
07 1 1.15 -xoxxoxx
17= Klára DvořákováKlára Dvořáková
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
06 9 1.15 -xoxoxxx
17= Marie HuczalováMarie Huczalová
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
07 4 1.15 -xoxxox
20 Jagoda BatkoJagoda Batko
SKS KUSY KRAKOWSKS KUSY KRAKOW
07 6 1.10 -oxxx
21= Pavlína DobešováPavlína Dobešová
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
07 16 1.10 -xoxx
21= Adéla SedlářováAdéla Sedlářová
Atletika HolešovAtletika Holešov
07 5 1.10 -xoxxx
Zuzanna SragaZuzanna Sraga
KS Victoria TrzebiniaKS Victoria Trzebinia
06 24 DNS
Veronika VečeřováVeronika Večeřová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
06 14 DNS
Anna VáclavíkováAnna Václavíková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
07 3 DNS
Zuzana KadlčíkováZuzana Kadlčíková
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
06 11 NM
Total 26 racers