Finále (Sat, 9.2.2019 - 14:10) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.551.601.62
1 Jakub WilczewskiJakub Wilczewski
MKS Święc SławnoMKS Święc Sławno
06 27 1.60 -------oxoooxxoxxx
2 Jakub KorowajczykJakub Korowajczyk
MKS Święc SławnoMKS Święc Sławno
07 23 1.55 -----ooooxxoxxoxxx
3 Tomasz DusikTomasz Dusik
LKS Brzezina OsiekLKS Brzezina Osiek
06 22 1.45 ----oooooxxx
4= Filip KaczmyrczykFilip Kaczmyrczyk
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
07 26 1.40 ---oooooxxx
4= Josef JuřenaJosef Juřena
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
06 25 1.40 -oooooooxxx
6 Pavel HýblPavel Hýbl
Atletika Zábřeh, z. s.Atletika Zábřeh, z. s.
07 20 1.35 --oooooxxx
7 Šimon BartoňŠimon Bartoň
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
06 19 1.35 -ooooxoxoxxx
8 Oskar PiwowarczykOskar Piwowarczyk
MKS Święc SławnoMKS Święc Sławno
06 16 1.35 -ooooxxoxoxxx
9 Petr GregušPetr Greguš
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
06 13 1.30 -ooooxxoxxx
10 Pavel EbrPavel Ebr
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
06 18 1.25 -oooxxo-
11= Vojtěch ŠelongVojtěch Šelong
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
07 11 1.20 -oooxxx
11= Josef SedlákJosef Sedlák
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
07 14 1.20 -oooxxx
11= Jonáš PospíšilJonáš Pospíšil
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
07 4 1.20 -oooxxx
14= Jakub JányšJakub Jányš
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
07 2 1.20 -ooxoxxx
14= Štěpán DaněkŠtěpán Daněk
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
07 15 1.20 -ooxoxxx
14= Jan MusálekJan Musálek
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice...
07 10 1.20 -ooxoxx-
17 Tomáš PrzybylaTomáš Przybyla
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
07 6 1.15 -ooxxx
18 Samuel VavrušaSamuel Vavruša
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
06 17 1.15 -xooxxx
19= Adam PiechaAdam Piecha
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
07 5 1.10 -oxxx
19= Gabriel ProvazníkGabriel Provazník
Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov
07 8 1.10 -oxxx
19= Vojtěch SuszkaVojtěch Suszka
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
07 7 1.10 -o-
19= Petr HeczkoPetr Heczko
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
07 1 1.10 -oxxx
Adam MalíkAdam Malík
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
07 3 NM
Šimon DvořákŠimon Dvořák
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
07 9 NM
Matěj MartinkevičMatěj Martinkevič
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
06 21 DNS
KAMIL PETKAKAMIL PETKA
KS Victoria TrzebiniaKS Victoria Trzebinia
06 24 DNS
Adam To Gia TriAdam To Gia Tri
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
07 12 DNS
Total 27 racers