Běh 01 (Sat, 9.2.2019 - 10:30) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Andrea ŽákováAndrea Žáková
Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s.Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s.
07 57 4.49 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
2 Tereza LieblováTereza Lieblová
TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
06 56 4.39 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
3 Michaela PluskalováMichaela Pluskalová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
07 51 4.16 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
4 Táňa HrabcováTáňa Hrabcová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
06 44 4.14 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
5 Karolína KřížováKarolína Křížová
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
06 55 4.09 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
6 Kateřina MendrekováKateřina Mendreková
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
06 53 4.09 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
7 Pavlína DobešováPavlína Dobešová
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
07 54 4.09 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
8 Eva GruberováEva Gruberová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
06 43 4.07 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
9 Stela TomanováStela Tomanová
Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov
07 46 4.02 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
10 Petra PoštulkováPetra Poštulková
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
07 40 3.99 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
11= Adéla FuskováAdéla Fusková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
06 29 3.93 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
11= Wiktoria DługaWiktoria Długa
SKS Kusy KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków
06 1 3.93 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
13 Paulina KaplerPaulina Kapler
UKS Trójka MikołówUKS Trójka Mikołów
06 48 3.92 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
14= Oliwia PorwolikOliwia Porwolik
UKS Trójka MikołówUKS Trójka Mikołów
07 14 3.89 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
14= Kornelia RzeszutekKornelia Rzeszutek
UKS Trójka MikołówUKS Trójka Mikołów
06 49 3.89 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
16= Štěpánka BarošováŠtěpánka Barošová
TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
06 50 3.85 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
16= Anna LegierskáAnna Legierská
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
07 10 3.85 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
18 Barbora ŠímováBarbora Šímová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
07 38 3.83 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
19= Miluše BrukováMiluše Bruková
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
07 42 3.81 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
19= Anna MartynkováAnna Martynková
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
06 33 3.81 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
21 Kateřina SamohýlováKateřina Samohýlová
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
07 39 3.79 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
22 Zofia WiśniowskaZofia Wiśniowska
UKS Trójka MikołówUKS Trójka Mikołów
07 16 3.75 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
23 Anna ChynałAnna Chynał
SKS KUSY KRAKOWSKS KUSY KRAKOW
07 45 3.74 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
24 Eliška FučíkováEliška Fučíková
Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s.Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s.
06 28 3.71 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
25 Nela PeškováNela Pešková
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
06 37 3.70 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
26 Ester KretkováEster Kretková
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
07 7 3.67 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
27 Jagoda BatkoJagoda Batko
SKS KUSY KRAKOWSKS KUSY KRAKOW
07 30 3.65 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
28= Laura KrálováLaura Králová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
06 6 3.64 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
28= Veronika BelásováVeronika Belásová
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
06 31 3.64 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
30= Zuzana SkřečkováZuzana Skřečková
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
07 22 3.63 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
30= Sára VavrušováSára Vavrušová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
06 27 3.63 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
32 Tereza PošvancováTereza Pošvancová
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
06 35 3.61 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
33= Karolína ŠanderováKarolína Šanderová
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
06 23 3.57 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
33= Zuzana KrestováZuzana Krestová
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
07 24 3.57 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
35 Eliška GryčováEliška Gryčová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
06 2 3.52 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
36= Agata MartynkováAgata Martynková
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
07 13 3.50 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
36= Martina LigockáMartina Ligocká
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
06 11 3.50 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
38 Jana ŠikulováJana Šikulová
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
07 25 3.44 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
39 Petra MachkováPetra Machková
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
07 12 3.42 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
40 Zuzana KohutováZuzana Kohutová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
07 5 3.38 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
41 Lucie JanošcováLucie Janošcová
TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
06 52 3.32 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
42 Anna HéderváriAnna Hédervári
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
07 32 3.28 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
43 Barbora KubínováBarbora Kubínová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
07 9 3.26 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
44 Lucie VránováLucie Vránová
TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
07 41 3.19 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
45 Hana VančurováHana Vančurová
TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
07 21 3.18 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
46 Anna GlosováAnna Glosová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
06 26 3.14 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
47 Magdaléna SzemlováMagdaléna Szemlová
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
07 19 3.13 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
48 Terezie KobieluszTerezie Kobielusz
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
06 36 3.06 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
49 Marie WachalováMarie Wachalová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
07 15 3.05 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
50 Denisa JakusováDenisa Jakusová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
07 3 3.04 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
51= Daniela Elizabe KlusováDaniela Elizabe Klusová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
06 4 3.02 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
51= Adéla PekárkováAdéla Pekárková
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
06 18 3.02 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
53 Kateřina HoloubkováKateřina Holoubková
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
07 17 2.92 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
54 Barbora SpálováBarbora Spálová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
07 20 2.90 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Wiktoria AbsylWiktoria Absyl
UKS Trójka MikołówUKS Trójka Mikołów
07 47 DNS
Gabriela TobolováGabriela Tobolová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
06 34 DNS
Sofie KrchováSofie Krchová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
06 8 DNS
Total 57 racers