Běh 01 (Sat, 9.2.2019 - 14:55) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Jana PoláškováJana Polášková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
04 30 5.40 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
2 Anna CagašováAnna Cagašová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
04 29 5.30 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
3 Valentýna HomolkováValentýna Homolková
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
04 28 5.15 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
4 Monika JanůMonika Janů
TJ Svitavy, z. s.TJ Svitavy, z. s.
05 3 4.89 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
5 Klára ToováKlára Toová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
04 5 4.83 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
6 Elen KaspříkováElen Kaspříková
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice...
04 22 4.78 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
7 Dominika FialováDominika Fialová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
04 12 4.75 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
8 Hana DohnalováHana Dohnalová
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
04 18 4.71 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
9 Hana SoukalováHana Soukalová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
04 6 4.65 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
10 Tereza FaltýnkováTereza Faltýnková
TJ NeratoviceTJ Neratovice
05 27 4.65 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
11 Aneta DokulilováAneta Dokulilová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
04 23 4.58 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
12 Amálie HolšánováAmálie Holšánová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
05 24 4.56 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
13 Tereza VálkováTereza Válková
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
04 20 4.55 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
14 Sára ŠebestíkováSára Šebestíková
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
05 19 4.50 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
15 Denisa MarčíkováDenisa Marčíková
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
04 4 4.45 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
16 Ema JanůEma Janů
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
04 10 4.41 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
17 Denisa ZdražilováDenisa Zdražilová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
04 13 4.37 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
18= Kateřina MotlováKateřina Motlová
TJ Svitavy, z. s.TJ Svitavy, z. s.
05 15 4.33 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
18= Karin KrejčiříkováKarin Krejčiříková
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
05 11 4.33 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
18= Mia HumpolíkováMia Humpolíková
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
04 17 4.33 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
21 Kateřina SpieglováKateřina Spieglová
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
04 25 4.30 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
22 Wiktoria GawinWiktoria Gawin
KS AZS AWF KrakówKS AZS AWF Kraków
04 21 4.28 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
23 Pavla SopuchováPavla Sopuchová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
04 2 4.26 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
24 Veronika StodolováVeronika Stodolová
TJ Svitavy, z. s.TJ Svitavy, z. s.
05 9 4.20 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
25 Aneta OprchalskáAneta Oprchalská
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 16 4.17 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
26 Tereza KočvarováTereza Kočvarová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 8 4.10 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
27 Vendula ZemčíkováVendula Zemčíková
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
05 1 3.98 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
28 Denisa VašíčkováDenisa Vašíčková
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
05 7 3.93 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sabina VantuchováSabina Vantuchová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
04 26 DNS
Karolina DaszyńskaKarolina Daszyńska
UKS Trójka MikołówUKS Trójka Mikołów
05 14 DNS
Total 30 racers