Atletická přípravka-dívky A (Sat, 9.2.2019 - 12:15) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Adéla BaumrukrováAdéla Baumrukrová
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.
08 67 4.41 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
2 Hannah ŠocováHannah Šocová
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
08 57 4.29 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
3 Sophie PischnothováSophie Pischnothová
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.
08 66 4.15 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
4 Karolína KuchyňkováKarolína Kuchyňková
TJ Sokol PřísnoticeTJ Sokol Přísnotice
08 65 4.10 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
5 Adéla OrbesováAdéla Orbesová
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
08 64 3.90 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
6 Barbora StekláBarbora Steklá
TJ Svitavy, z. s.TJ Svitavy, z. s.
08 25 3.89 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
7 Ema KroupováEma Kroupová
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
08 13 3.89 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
8 Nela PospíšilováNela Pospíšilová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
09 20 3.88 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
9 Kristína BastováKristína Bastová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
09 63 3.87 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
10 Tereza MaňkováTereza Maňková
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
08 15 3.81 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
11 Klára UrbánkováKlára Urbánková
TJ Sokol PřísnoticeTJ Sokol Přísnotice
08 61 3.80 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
12 Viktoria UtíkalováViktoria Utíkalová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
08 29 3.69 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
13 Eliška ŠtrupováEliška Štrupová
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.
08 46 3.66 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
14 Natálie ŠtelbackáNatálie Štelbacká
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
09 26 3.64 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
15= Mariana LangerováMariana Langerová
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.
08 62 3.57 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
15= Marie MatejováMarie Matejová
SK Speed Brno, spolekSK Speed Brno, spolek
08 50 3.57 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
17 Stela NavrátilováStela Navrátilová
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
09 54 3.56 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
18= Karolína BednářováKarolína Bednářová
TJ Sokol PřísnoticeTJ Sokol Přísnotice
08 60 3.55 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
18= Sára ProcházkováSára Procházková
TJ Sokol PřísnoticeTJ Sokol Přísnotice
09 45 3.55 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
20 Marie SoučkováMarie Součková
TJ Sokol PřísnoticeTJ Sokol Přísnotice
09 47 3.54 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
21 Alžběta Anna PodzimkováAlžběta Anna Podzimková
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.
08 49 3.52 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
22 Natálie Sikorová 2Natálie Sikorová 2
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
09 24 3.49 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
23= Klára AndrisováKlára Andrisová
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
08 1 3.47 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
23= Karolína ŽidlíkováKarolína Židlíková
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
09 31 3.47 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
25 Petra MazzoliniPetra Mazzolini
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
08 17 3.46 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
26= Aneta TaušováAneta Taušová
Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov
08 42 3.42 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
26= Michaela ŽáčkováMichaela Žáčková
TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov
08 55 3.42 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
28 Veronika KostihováVeronika Kostihová
Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov
08 43 3.41 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
29= Iva KopřivováIva Kopřivová
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
09 51 3.39 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
29= Adéla KalandrováAdéla Kalandrová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
09 9 3.39 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
31 Kateřina HendrychováKateřina Hendrychová
TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
09 52 3.33 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
32 Laura CholewováLaura Cholewová
TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov
09 44 3.31 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
33 Kateřina ČervenkováKateřina Červenková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
08 2 3.30 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
34 Sofie ZádrapováSofie Zádrapová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
08 30 3.27 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
35 Kateřina PustelníkováKateřina Pustelníková
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
08 21 3.25 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
36 Eva ZelníčkováEva Zelníčková
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
08 48 3.24 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
37 Eliška TvrdáEliška Tvrdá
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
08 28 3.23 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
38= Jana MartynkováJana Martynková
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
08 16 3.21 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
38= Maja TomanováMaja Tomanová
Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov
10 40 3.21 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
40 Alexandra SchmidtováAlexandra Schmidtová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
09 23 3.18 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
41 Natálie UrbánkováNatálie Urbánková
TJ Sokol PřísnoticeTJ Sokol Přísnotice
08 39 3.17 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
42 Hana KantorováHana Kantorová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
08 10 3.16 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
43 Julie NetoličkováJulie Netoličková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
09 19 3.15 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
44= Nikol KozielováNikol Kozielová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
09 12 3.13 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
44= Beáta PospíšilováBeáta Pospíšilová
TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
09 59 3.13 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
46 Lucie JiráčkováLucie Jiráčková
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.
08 36 3.12 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
47 Barbora HlobilováBarbora Hlobilová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
08 7 3.11 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
48 Adéla KocurováAdéla Kocurová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
08 11 3.10 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
49 Emma ZápotockáEmma Zápotocká
Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov
09 35 3.09 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
50 Nikol ShánělováNikol Shánělová
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.
08 22 3.08 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
51 Nela DrozdováNela Drozdová
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
09 4 3.07 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
52= Barbara ŠtarkováBarbara Štarková
TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov
09 27 3.05 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
52= Kamila ŠedováKamila Šedová
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.
08 38 3.05 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
54 Nela ŠevčíkováNela Ševčíková
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
08 41 3.04 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
55= Petra DobešováPetra Dobešová
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
08 58 2.98 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
55= Kateřina DuškováKateřina Dušková
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.
08 33 2.98 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
57 Klára ŽváčkováKlára Žváčková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
08 32 2.97 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
58 Ema KořínkováEma Kořínková
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.
08 34 2.96 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
59 Denisa DobřanskáDenisa Dobřanská
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
08 3 2.91 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
60 Lea LangováLea Langová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
09 14 2.87 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
61 Niké SmolíkováNiké Smolíková
TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov
08 53 2.86 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
62 Natálie SoukupováNatálie Soukupová
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.
09 37 2.80 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
63 Eliška FischerováEliška Fischerová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
08 5 2.77 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
64 Natálie JanošcováNatálie Janošcová
TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
09 56 2.73 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Natálie ChmielováNatálie Chmielová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
08 8 DNS
Michaela Anna MilfaitováMichaela Anna Milfaitová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
09 18 DNS
Viktorie FoltýnováViktorie Foltýnová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
08 6 DNS
Total 67 racers