Finále (so, 9.2.2019 - 14:10) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tomáš VrbackýTomáš Vrbacký
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
04 | 27 | 5.50 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
2 |
Jakub WilczekJakub Wilczek
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. |
04 | 28 | 5.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
3 |
Gracjan SrokaGracjan Sroka
MKS Święc Sławno |
04 | 21 | 5.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
4 |
Bartosz BanachowiczBartosz Banachowicz
SKS Kusy Kraków |
04 | 26 | 5.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
5 |
Jakub WoziwodzkiJakub Woziwodzki
SKS Kusy Kraków |
04 | 24 | 4.99 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
6 |
Jan DonnebergerJan Donneberger
Orel Vyškov |
05 | 22 | 4.97 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
7 |
Vojtěch KuzníkVojtěch Kuzník
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
04 | 3 | 4.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
8 |
Michal HrabovskýMichal Hrabovský
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
05 | 4.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||
9 |
Alan SuderAlan Suder
SKS Kusy Kraków |
04 | 19 | 4.79 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
10 |
Lukáš HoudekLukáš Houdek
Atletika Holešov, z.s. |
05 | 15 | 4.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
11 |
Alan BarbagaloAlan Barbagalo
TJ TŽ Třinec |
04 | 1 | 4.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
12 |
David DvorníkDavid Dvorník
Atletika Holešov, z.s. |
05 | 9 | 4.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
13 |
Miroslav DvořáčekMiroslav Dvořáček
Orel Vyškov |
04 | 12 | 4.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
14 |
Ondřej SamiecOndřej Samiec
TJ TŽ Třinec |
05 | 20 | 4.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
15 |
Vojtěch KarlíkVojtěch Karlík
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... |
05 | 16 | 4.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
16 |
Jáchym TachovskýJáchym Tachovský
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
05 | 8 | 4.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
17 |
František JaníkFrantišek Janík
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... |
05 | 2 | 4.30 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
18 |
Filip KlimentFilip Kliment
Atletika Holešov, z.s. |
05 | 10 | 4.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
19 |
Marek MalitsMarek Malits
ASK Blansko |
04 | 6 | 4.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
20 |
Filip StoszekFilip Stoszek
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
05 | 5 | 4.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
21 |
Daniel VranaDaniel Vrana
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. |
04 | 4 | 4.01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
22 |
Zdeněk DubZdeněk Dub
Atletika Kotlářská |
05 | 13 | 3.90 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
23 |
Miroslav TesařMiroslav Tesař
Atletika Zábřeh, z. s. |
05 | 7 | 3.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
Štěpán MaturaŠtěpán Matura
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
05 | 14 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Marek MatyskaMarek Matyska
TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
05 | 23 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Wiktor IwanickiWiktor Iwanicki
SKS Kusy Kraków |
05 | 18 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Kryštof HanekKryštof Hanek
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
05 | 17 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Šimon PekařŠimon Pekař
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... |
05 | 25 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Jakub ŠkapaJakub Škapa
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. |
05 | 11 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 29 závodníků |