Finále (Sat, 9.2.2019 - 14:10) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Tomáš VrbackýTomáš Vrbacký
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
04 27 5.50 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
2 Jakub WilczekJakub Wilczek
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
04 28 5.44 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
3 Gracjan SrokaGracjan Sroka
MKS Święc SławnoMKS Święc Sławno
04 21 5.25 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
4 Bartosz BanachowiczBartosz Banachowicz
SKS Kusy KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków
04 26 5.23 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
5 Jakub WoziwodzkiJakub Woziwodzki
SKS Kusy KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków
04 24 4.99 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
6 Jan DonnebergerJan Donneberger
Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov
05 22 4.97 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
7 Vojtěch KuzníkVojtěch Kuzník
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
04 3 4.92 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
8 Michal HrabovskýMichal Hrabovský
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 4.82 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
9 Alan SuderAlan Suder
SKS Kusy KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków
04 19 4.79 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
10 Lukáš HoudekLukáš Houdek
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
05 15 4.59 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
11 Alan BarbagaloAlan Barbagalo
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
04 1 4.59 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
12 David DvorníkDavid Dvorník
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
05 9 4.55 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
13 Miroslav DvořáčekMiroslav Dvořáček
Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov
04 12 4.46 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
14 Ondřej SamiecOndřej Samiec
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
05 20 4.44 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
15 Vojtěch KarlíkVojtěch Karlík
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
05 16 4.42 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
16 Jáchym TachovskýJáchym Tachovský
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
05 8 4.34 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
17 František JaníkFrantišek Janík
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice...
05 2 4.30 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
18 Filip KlimentFilip Kliment
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
05 10 4.17 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
19 Marek MalitsMarek Malits
ASK BlanskoASK Blansko
04 6 4.12 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
20 Filip StoszekFilip Stoszek
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 5 4.02 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
21 Daniel VranaDaniel Vrana
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
04 4 4.01 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
22 Zdeněk DubZdeněk Dub
Atletika KotlářskáAtletika Kotlářská
05 13 3.90 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
23 Miroslav TesařMiroslav Tesař
Atletika Zábřeh, z. s.Atletika Zábřeh, z. s.
05 7 3.83 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Štěpán MaturaŠtěpán Matura
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 14 DNS
Marek MatyskaMarek Matyska
TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
05 23 DNF
Wiktor IwanickiWiktor Iwanicki
SKS Kusy KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków
05 18 NM
Kryštof HanekKryštof Hanek
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
05 17 NM
Šimon PekařŠimon Pekař
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
05 25 NM
Jakub ŠkapaJakub Škapa
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
05 11 NM
Total 29 racers