Běh 02 (Sat, 9.2.2019 - 13:15) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Jakub NejepínskýJakub Nejepínský
ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s.ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s.
08 30 3.92 0.0
2= Aleksander PituchAleksander Pituch
SKS Kusy KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków
09 29 3.74 0.0
2= Tobiáš GarčicTobiáš Garčic
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
08 2 3.74 0.0
4= Adam RządkowskiAdam Rządkowski
SKS Kusy KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków
08 28 3.65 0.0
4= Michal OlejníčekMichal Olejníček
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
09 10 3.65 0.0
6 Josef ŠimončíkJosef Šimončík
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
09 12 3.57 0.0
7= Matěj MiklašMatěj Miklaš
Elim VsetínElim Vsetín
08 9 3.56 0.0
7= Šimon VáclavíkŠimon Václavík
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
08 14 3.56 0.0
9 Josef ŠtefánekJosef Štefánek
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
08 18 3.53 0.0
10 Dominik DostálDominik Dostál
Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s.Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s.
09 25 3.52 0.0
11= Martin VorelMartin Vorel
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
09 15 3.48 0.0
11= Alexandr SuchánekAlexandr Suchánek
Atletika Zábřeh, z. s.Atletika Zábřeh, z. s.
09 26 3.48 0.0
13 Marek HranošMarek Hranoš
AK Hošťálkovice, z.s.AK Hošťálkovice, z.s.
09 23 3.44 0.0
14 Ondřej HolubčíkOndřej Holubčík
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
09 5 3.42 0.0
15= Tomáš ŠkapaTomáš Škapa
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
09 13 3.40 0.0
15= Tomáš HraškoTomáš Hraško
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
08 6 3.40 0.0
17 Štěpán BucifalŠtěpán Bucifal
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
09 1 3.37 0.0
18 Radek VřesňákRadek Vřesňák
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
09 16 3.34 0.0
19 Filip PopelářFilip Popelář
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
08 11 3.30 0.0
20 Jakub BrózdaJakub Brózda
AK Hošťálkovice, z.s.AK Hošťálkovice, z.s.
09 19 3.22 0.0
21 Kryštof HolubKryštof Holub
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
09 4 3.20 0.0
22 Michal KužmaMichal Kužma
Elim VsetínElim Vsetín
08 8 3.19 0.0
23 Radim GorgošRadim Gorgoš
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
09 3 3.12 0.0
24 Adam KollegaAdam Kollega
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
09 7 3.09 0.0
25 Jaroslav JedelskýJaroslav Jedelský
Atletika Zábřeh, z. s.Atletika Zábřeh, z. s.
08 20 3.00 0.0
26 Adam PetrželaAdam Petržela
Atletika HolešovAtletika Holešov
09 27 2.99 0.0
27 Lukáš HeuerLukáš Heuer
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
09 22 2.94 0.0
28 Martin GotthardMartin Gotthard
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
09 21 2.90 0.0
29 Lukáš WolfLukáš Wolf
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
09 24 2.84 0.0
30 Václav KlučkaVáclav Klučka
AK Hošťálkovice, z.s.AK Hošťálkovice, z.s.
09 17 2.46 0.0
DAVID ŠPIČKADAVID ŠPIČKA
AK KUŘIMAK KUŘIM
09 31 DNS
Total 31 racers