Běh 02 (Sat, 9.2.2019 - 14:55) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Erika PráškováErika Prášková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 24 4.24 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
2 Tereza HavlíčkováTereza Havlíčková
Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov
04 25 4.15 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
3 Simona KnéblováSimona Knéblová
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
05 19 4.12 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
4 Kristýna BizoňováKristýna Bizoňová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
04 1 4.08 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
5 Vendula TrojanováVendula Trojanová
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
05 27 3.96 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
6 Barbora ŽeleznáBarbora Železná
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
05 23 3.85 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
7 Natálie ZychováNatálie Zychová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 20 3.80 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
8 Hana KlanicováHana Klanicová
SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s.
05 14 3.80 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
9 Daniela MíčkováDaniela Míčková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
05 4 3.78 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
10 Marie TomicováMarie Tomicová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
06 11 3.77 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
11 Kateřina ČvančarováKateřina Čvančarová
Atletika Zábřeh, z. s.Atletika Zábřeh, z. s.
05 21 3.77 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
12 Aneta PátkováAneta Pátková
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
05 31 3.72 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
13 Eliška MučkováEliška Mučková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 15 3.68 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
14 Nela SovováNela Sovová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
04 8 3.64 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
15 Nina PetrováNina Petrová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
04 17 3.63 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
16 Aneta MotykováAneta Motyková
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
05 5 3.55 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
17 Anežka KraisováAnežka Kraisová
Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov
05 22 3.52 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
18 Karolína VajdováKarolína Vajdová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
04 28 3.42 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
19 Sabina PospíšilováSabina Pospíšilová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
05 13 3.39 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
20 Tereza SchořováTereza Schořová
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
04 12 3.37 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
21 Nicol NavrátilováNicol Navrátilová
Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov
04 16 3.33 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
22 Adéla ZwrtkováAdéla Zwrtková
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
05 9 3.28 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
23 Rozálie KutějováRozálie Kutějová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
04 3 3.19 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
24 Kamila RohulánováKamila Rohulánová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
05 10 3.07 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
25 Daniela BláhováDaniela Bláhová
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
05 30 2.92 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Veronika JavorováVeronika Javorová
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
05 26 DNS
Markéta MotykováMarkéta Motyková
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
05 6 DNS
Barbora SasínováBarbora Sasínová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
05 18 DNS
Adéla PlevkováAdéla Plevková
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
06 7 DNS
Kateřina NekorancováKateřina Nekorancová
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
04 29 NM
Karolina DaszyńskaKarolina Daszyńska
UKS Trójka MikołówUKS Trójka Mikołów
05 2 NM
Total 31 racers