Finále (Sat, 9.2.2019 - 11:30) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Lukia KratochvílováLukia Kratochvílová 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
2 Daniela MíčkováDaniela Míčková 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
3 Markéta TomsováMarkéta Tomsová 04 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
4 Tereza HavlíčkováTereza Havlíčková 04 Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov 1.20
5 Ema JanůEma Janů 04 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1.22
6 Zuzana CiencalováZuzana Ciencalová 04 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1.25
7 Oliwia CzosnekOliwia Czosnek 05 SKS Kusy KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków 1.25
8 Emilia FleszarEmilia Fleszar 05 SKS Kusy KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków 1.25
9 Hana KarpováHana Karpová 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1.25
10 Eva AdámkováEva Adámková 04 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1.30
11 Kateřina ČvančarováKateřina Čvančarová 05 Atletika Zábřeh, z. s.Atletika Zábřeh, z. s. 1.30
12 Aneta PátkováAneta Pátková 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1.30
13 Nicol SamohýlováNicol Samohýlová 05 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 1.30
14 Denisa VašíčkováDenisa Vašíčková 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1.30
15 Petra BlažkováPetra Blažková 05 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1.32
16 Oliwia KubińskaOliwia Kubińska 05 SKS Kusy KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków 1.32
17 Sabina TomečkováSabina Tomečková 05 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 1.32
18 Kamila BobrekKamila Bobrek 04 SKS Kusy KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków 1.35
19 Lucie KrasulováLucie Krasulová 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1.35
20 Alicja MorągAlicja Morąg 05 SKS Kusy KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków 1.35
21 Kateřina SpieglováKateřina Spieglová 04 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1.38
22 Małgorzata FilipMałgorzata Filip 04 LKS Brzezina OsiekLKS Brzezina Osiek 1.40
23 Agáta HoňkováAgáta Hoňková 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1.40
24 Wiktoria JawieńWiktoria Jawień 05 SKS Kusy KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków 1.40
25 Oliwia KopieniakOliwia Kopieniak 05 SKS Kusy KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków 1.40
26 Amálie NávratováAmálie Návratová 05 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s. 1.40
27 Aneta OprchalskáAneta Oprchalská 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1.41
28 Klára ChechelskáKlára Chechelská 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 1.44
29 Karolína VilčkováKarolína Vilčková 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1.44
30 Valentýna HomolkováValentýna Homolková 04 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 1.47
31 Marie VrbováMarie Vrbová 04 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1.47
32 Hana DohnalováHana Dohnalová 04 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 1.50
33 Karin KrejčiříkováKarin Krejčiříková 05 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1.50
34 Kristýna MatějováKristýna Matějová 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1.53
35 Vendula ZemčíkováVendula Zemčíková 05 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1.54
36 Klára ToováKlára Toová 04 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 1.55
37 Tereza FaltýnkováTereza Faltýnková 05 TJ NeratoviceTJ Neratovice 1.56
Total 37 racers