Běh 01 (Sat, 9.2.2019 - 10:30) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Wiktoria DługaWiktoria Długa 06 SKS Kusy KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków
2 Eliška GryčováEliška Gryčová 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
3 Denisa JakusováDenisa Jakusová 07 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
4 Daniela Elizabe KlusováDaniela Elizabe Klusová 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
5 Zuzana KohutováZuzana Kohutová 07 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
6 Laura KrálováLaura Králová 06 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
7 Ester KretkováEster Kretková 07 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
8 Sofie KrchováSofie Krchová 06 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
9 Barbora KubínováBarbora Kubínová 07 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
10 Anna LegierskáAnna Legierská 07 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
11 Martina LigockáMartina Ligocká 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
12 Petra MachkováPetra Machková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
13 Agata MartynkováAgata Martynková 07 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
14 Oliwia PorwolikOliwia Porwolik 07 UKS Trójka MikołówUKS Trójka Mikołów
15 Marie WachalováMarie Wachalová 07 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
16 Zofia WiśniowskaZofia Wiśniowska 07 UKS Trójka MikołówUKS Trójka Mikołów
17 Kateřina HoloubkováKateřina Holoubková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2.78
18 Adéla PekárkováAdéla Pekárková 06 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2.83
19 Magdaléna SzemlováMagdaléna Szemlová 07 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 3.08
20 Barbora SpálováBarbora Spálová 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.14
21 Hana VančurováHana Vančurová 07 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 3.32
22 Zuzana SkřečkováZuzana Skřečková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.35
23 Karolína ŠanderováKarolína Šanderová 06 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 3.47
24 Zuzana KrestováZuzana Krestová 07 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 3.48
25 Jana ŠikulováJana Šikulová 07 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 3.59
26 Anna GlosováAnna Glosová 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3.60
27 Sára VavrušováSára Vavrušová 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.60
28 Eliška FučíkováEliška Fučíková 06 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s.Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 3.67
29 Adéla FuskováAdéla Fusková 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 3.68
30 Jagoda BatkoJagoda Batko 07 SKS KUSY KRAKOWSKS KUSY KRAKOW 3.75
31 Veronika BelásováVeronika Belásová 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 3.77
32 Anna HéderváriAnna Hédervári 07 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 3.79
33 Anna MartynkováAnna Martynková 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3.80
34 Gabriela TobolováGabriela Tobolová 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.81
35 Tereza PošvancováTereza Pošvancová 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 3.88
36 Terezie KobieluszTerezie Kobielusz 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3.90
37 Nela PeškováNela Pešková 06 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 3.90
38 Barbora ŠímováBarbora Šímová 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.92
39 Kateřina SamohýlováKateřina Samohýlová 07 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 3.96
40 Petra PoštulkováPetra Poštulková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.97
41 Lucie VránováLucie Vránová 07 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 3.98
42 Miluše BrukováMiluše Bruková 07 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4.01
43 Eva GruberováEva Gruberová 06 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4.02
44 Táňa HrabcováTáňa Hrabcová 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.08
45 Anna ChynałAnna Chynał 07 SKS KUSY KRAKOWSKS KUSY KRAKOW 4.14
46 Stela TomanováStela Tomanová 07 Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov 4.16
47 Wiktoria AbsylWiktoria Absyl 07 UKS Trójka MikołówUKS Trójka Mikołów 4.20
48 Paulina KaplerPaulina Kapler 06 UKS Trójka MikołówUKS Trójka Mikołów 4.20
49 Kornelia RzeszutekKornelia Rzeszutek 06 UKS Trójka MikołówUKS Trójka Mikołów 4.20
50 Štěpánka BarošováŠtěpánka Barošová 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 4.23
51 Michaela PluskalováMichaela Pluskalová 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4.23
52 Lucie JanošcováLucie Janošcová 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 4.25
53 Kateřina MendrekováKateřina Mendreková 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 4.28
54 Pavlína DobešováPavlína Dobešová 07 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 4.34
55 Karolína KřížováKarolína Křížová 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 4.38
56 Tereza LieblováTereza Lieblová 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 4.47
57 Andrea ŽákováAndrea Žáková 07 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s.Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 4.54
Total 57 racers