Běh 01 (Sat, 9.2.2019 - 14:55) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Vendula ZemčíkováVendula Zemčíková 05 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4.17
2 Pavla SopuchováPavla Sopuchová 04 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.19
3 Monika JanůMonika Janů 05 TJ Svitavy, z. s.TJ Svitavy, z. s. 4.20
4 Denisa MarčíkováDenisa Marčíková 04 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4.30
5 Klára ToováKlára Toová 04 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4.34
6 Hana SoukalováHana Soukalová 04 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.35
7 Denisa VašíčkováDenisa Vašíčková 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4.35
8 Tereza KočvarováTereza Kočvarová 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.37
9 Veronika StodolováVeronika Stodolová 05 TJ Svitavy, z. s.TJ Svitavy, z. s. 4.37
10 Ema JanůEma Janů 04 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4.40
11 Karin KrejčiříkováKarin Krejčiříková 05 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4.42
12 Dominika FialováDominika Fialová 04 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4.45
13 Denisa ZdražilováDenisa Zdražilová 04 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4.47
14 Karolina DaszyńskaKarolina Daszyńska 05 UKS Trójka MikołówUKS Trójka Mikołów 4.50
15 Kateřina MotlováKateřina Motlová 05 TJ Svitavy, z. s.TJ Svitavy, z. s. 4.50
16 Aneta OprchalskáAneta Oprchalská 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.51
17 Mia HumpolíkováMia Humpolíková 04 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4.52
18 Hana DohnalováHana Dohnalová 04 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 4.59
19 Sára ŠebestíkováSára Šebestíková 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.59
20 Tereza VálkováTereza Válková 04 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 4.60
21 Wiktoria GawinWiktoria Gawin 04 KS AZS AWF KrakówKS AZS AWF Kraków 4.64
22 Elen KaspříkováElen Kaspříková 04 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 4.73
23 Aneta DokulilováAneta Dokulilová 04 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4.79
24 Amálie HolšánováAmálie Holšánová 05 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4.80
25 Kateřina SpieglováKateřina Spieglová 04 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4.85
26 Sabina VantuchováSabina Vantuchová 04 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4.86
27 Tereza FaltýnkováTereza Faltýnková 05 TJ NeratoviceTJ Neratovice 4.97
28 Valentýna HomolkováValentýna Homolková 04 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 5.14
29 Anna CagašováAnna Cagašová 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5.26
30 Jana PoláškováJana Polášková 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5.29
Total 30 racers