Atletická přípravka-dívky A (Sat, 9.2.2019 - 12:15) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Klára AndrisováKlára Andrisová 08 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
2 Kateřina ČervenkováKateřina Červenková 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
3 Denisa DobřanskáDenisa Dobřanská 08 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
4 Nela DrozdováNela Drozdová 09 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
5 Eliška FischerováEliška Fischerová 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
6 Viktorie FoltýnováViktorie Foltýnová 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
7 Barbora HlobilováBarbora Hlobilová 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
8 Natálie ChmielováNatálie Chmielová 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
9 Adéla KalandrováAdéla Kalandrová 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
10 Hana KantorováHana Kantorová 08 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
11 Adéla KocurováAdéla Kocurová 08 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
12 Nikol KozielováNikol Kozielová 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
13 Ema KroupováEma Kroupová 08 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
14 Lea LangováLea Langová 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
15 Tereza MaňkováTereza Maňková 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
16 Jana MartynkováJana Martynková 08 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
17 Petra MazzoliniPetra Mazzolini 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
18 Michaela Anna MilfaitováMichaela Anna Milfaitová 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
19 Julie NetoličkováJulie Netoličková 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
20 Nela PospíšilováNela Pospíšilová 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
21 Kateřina PustelníkováKateřina Pustelníková 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
22 Nikol ShánělováNikol Shánělová 08 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.
23 Alexandra SchmidtováAlexandra Schmidtová 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
24 Natálie Sikorová 2Natálie Sikorová 2 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
25 Barbora StekláBarbora Steklá 08 TJ Svitavy, z. s.TJ Svitavy, z. s.
26 Natálie ŠtelbackáNatálie Štelbacká 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
27 Barbara ŠtarkováBarbara Štarková 09 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov
28 Eliška TvrdáEliška Tvrdá 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
29 Viktoria UtíkalováViktoria Utíkalová 08 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
30 Sofie ZádrapováSofie Zádrapová 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
31 Karolína ŽidlíkováKarolína Židlíková 09 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
32 Klára ŽváčkováKlára Žváčková 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
33 Kateřina DuškováKateřina Dušková 08 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 1.99
34 Ema KořínkováEma Kořínková 08 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 2.78
35 Emma ZápotockáEmma Zápotocká 09 Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov 2.85
36 Lucie JiráčkováLucie Jiráčková 08 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 2.92
37 Natálie SoukupováNatálie Soukupová 09 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 2.98
38 Kamila ŠedováKamila Šedová 08 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 2.98
39 Natálie UrbánkováNatálie Urbánková 08 TJ Sokol PřísnoticeTJ Sokol Přísnotice 3.00
40 Maja TomanováMaja Tomanová 10 Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov 3.04
41 Nela ŠevčíkováNela Ševčíková 08 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 3.10
42 Aneta TaušováAneta Taušová 08 Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov 3.10
43 Veronika KostihováVeronika Kostihová 08 Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov 3.15
44 Laura CholewováLaura Cholewová 09 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 3.20
45 Sára ProcházkováSára Procházková 09 TJ Sokol PřísnoticeTJ Sokol Přísnotice 3.20
46 Eliška ŠtrupováEliška Štrupová 08 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 3.23
47 Marie SoučkováMarie Součková 09 TJ Sokol PřísnoticeTJ Sokol Přísnotice 3.25
48 Eva ZelníčkováEva Zelníčková 08 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 3.25
49 Alžběta Anna PodzimkováAlžběta Anna Podzimková 08 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 3.28
50 Marie MatejováMarie Matejová 08 SK Speed Brno, spolekSK Speed Brno, spolek 3.34
51 Iva KopřivováIva Kopřivová 09 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 3.35
52 Kateřina HendrychováKateřina Hendrychová 09 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 3.36
53 Niké SmolíkováNiké Smolíková 08 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 3.36
54 Stela NavrátilováStela Navrátilová 09 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 3.38
55 Michaela ŽáčkováMichaela Žáčková 08 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 3.40
56 Natálie JanošcováNatálie Janošcová 09 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 3.45
57 Hannah ŠocováHannah Šocová 08 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 3.53
58 Petra DobešováPetra Dobešová 08 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 3.56
59 Beáta PospíšilováBeáta Pospíšilová 09 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 3.65
60 Karolína BednářováKarolína Bednářová 08 TJ Sokol PřísnoticeTJ Sokol Přísnotice 3.80
61 Klára UrbánkováKlára Urbánková 08 TJ Sokol PřísnoticeTJ Sokol Přísnotice 3.80
62 Mariana LangerováMariana Langerová 08 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 3.92
63 Kristína BastováKristína Bastová 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4.01
64 Adéla OrbesováAdéla Orbesová 08 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4.04
65 Karolína KuchyňkováKarolína Kuchyňková 08 TJ Sokol PřísnoticeTJ Sokol Přísnotice 4.20
66 Sophie PischnothováSophie Pischnothová 08 Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.Atletika Líbeznice, z.s. 4.26
67 Adéla BaumrukrováAdéla Baumrukrová 08 Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.Atletika Líbeznice, z.s. 4.49
Total 67 racers