Běh 01 (Sat, 9.2.2019 - 13:15) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Martin BednaříkMartin Bednařík 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
2 Albert Mark FeltmanAlbert Mark Feltman 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
3 Ondřej FialaOndřej Fiala 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
4 Vojtěch FrydryšekVojtěch Frydryšek 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
5 Adam GelnarAdam Gelnar 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
6 Jiří HudecJiří Hudec 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
7 Richard NovákRichard Novák 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
8 Viktor NovákViktor Novák 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
9 Štěpán PavelkaŠtěpán Pavelka 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
10 Filip PivsetokFilip Pivsetok 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
11 Hynek SvobodaHynek Svoboda 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
12 Štěpán ŠeligaŠtěpán Šeliga 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
13 Jan ŠtafaJan Štafa 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
14 Martin VavrečkaMartin Vavrečka 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
15 Ondřej HaškaOndřej Haška 09 Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov 2.00
16 Adam GrabaczAdam Grabacz 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.01
17 Metoděj KraisMetoděj Krais 09 Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov 3.14
18 Vojtěch ToVojtěch To 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.14
19 Jan ValášekJan Valášek 08 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 3.23
20 Prokop VojáčekProkop Vojáček 09 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 3.23
21 Jan KeprtJan Keprt 09 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 3.35
22 Tadeáš ŠelongTadeáš Šelong 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.35
23 Dominik ŠenkýřDominik Šenkýř 08 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 3.43
24 Jan VítekJan Vítek 08 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 3.54
25 Jonatan KoubaJonatan Kouba 08 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 3.56
26 Štěpán PavelkaŠtěpán Pavelka 09 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 3.56
27 Matyáš ČapekMatyáš Čapek 09 Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov 3.57
28 Václav KreidlVáclav Kreidl 09 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 3.69
29 Antonín KřížAntonín Kříž 08 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 3.71
30 Lukáš RybníčekLukáš Rybníček 08 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 3.78
31 Ladislav HráčekLadislav Hráček 09 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 3.79
32 Jan KnapJan Knap 08 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 3.80
33 Václav SvozilVáclav Svozil 08 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 4.10
34 Vlastimil JahodaVlastimil Jahoda 08 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 4.23
Total 34 racers