Finále (Sat, 9.2.2019 - 14:10) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
Michal HrabovskýMichal Hrabovský 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.97
1 Alan BarbagaloAlan Barbagalo 04 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
2 František JaníkFrantišek Janík 05 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice...
3 Vojtěch KuzníkVojtěch Kuzník 04 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
4 Daniel VranaDaniel Vrana 04 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
5 Filip StoszekFilip Stoszek 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.84
6 Marek MalitsMarek Malits 04 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 4.03
7 Miroslav TesařMiroslav Tesař 05 Atletika Zábřeh, z. s.Atletika Zábřeh, z. s. 4.25
8 Jáchym TachovskýJáchym Tachovský 05 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 4.27
9 David DvorníkDavid Dvorník 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4.32
10 Filip KlimentFilip Kliment 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4.40
11 Jakub ŠkapaJakub Škapa 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4.45
12 Miroslav DvořáčekMiroslav Dvořáček 04 Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov 4.46
13 Zdeněk DubZdeněk Dub 05 Atletika KotlářskáAtletika Kotlářská 4.50
14 Štěpán MaturaŠtěpán Matura 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.54
15 Lukáš HoudekLukáš Houdek 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4.55
16 Vojtěch KarlíkVojtěch Karlík 05 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 4.56
17 Kryštof HanekKryštof Hanek 05 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 4.59
18 Wiktor IwanickiWiktor Iwanicki 05 SKS Kusy KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków 4.75
19 Alan SuderAlan Suder 04 SKS Kusy KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków 4.90
20 Ondřej SamiecOndřej Samiec 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4.95
21 Gracjan SrokaGracjan Sroka 04 MKS Święc SławnoMKS Święc Sławno 4.98
22 Jan DonnebergerJan Donneberger 05 Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov 5.07
23 Marek MatyskaMarek Matyska 05 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 5.20
24 Jakub WoziwodzkiJakub Woziwodzki 04 SKS Kusy KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków 5.30
25 Šimon PekařŠimon Pekař 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5.43
26 Bartosz BanachowiczBartosz Banachowicz 04 SKS Kusy KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków 5.57
27 Tomáš VrbackýTomáš Vrbacký 04 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 5.59
28 Jakub WilczekJakub Wilczek 04 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 5.62
Total 29 racers