Atletická přípravka-dívky B (Sat, 9.2.2019 - 12:15) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Barbora BalážikováBarbora Balážiková 08 Atletický klub ELIM VsetínAtletický klub ELIM Vsetín
2 Viktorie BartoňováViktorie Bartoňová 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
3 Kristýna BrázdováKristýna Brázdová 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
4 Eliška FaranováEliška Faranová 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
5 Kateřina ChovancováKateřina Chovancová 09 Elim VsetínElim Vsetín
6 Nikol KollegováNikol Kollegová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
7 Tereza KovalováTereza Kovalová 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
8 Michaela KubinováMichaela Kubinová 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
9 Elen MalyškováElen Malyšková 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
10 Aneta MaršálkováAneta Maršálková 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
11 Lucie MišunováLucie Mišunová 08 AK ZlínAK Zlín
12 Veronika OpatrnáVeronika Opatrná 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
13 Eliška ŘíhováEliška Říhová 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
14 Adéla ŘuchovskáAdéla Řuchovská 09 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
15 Natálie ŘuchovskáNatálie Řuchovská 09 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
16 Ema SpilkováEma Spilková 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
17 Daniela ŠturalováDaniela Šturalová 08 Atletický klub ELIM VsetínAtletický klub ELIM Vsetín
18 Michaela TakáčováMichaela Takáčová 08 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
19 Tereza KeprtováTereza Keprtová 09 Atletika Zábřeh, z. s.Atletika Zábřeh, z. s. 2.90
20 Barbora ZávodnáBarbora Závodná 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2.90
21 Eliška BrodňanováEliška Brodňanová 09 SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s. 2.98
22 Eliška BernatíkováEliška Bernatíková 08 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.00
23 Amálie ČermákováAmálie Čermáková 09 Atletika Zábřeh, z. s.Atletika Zábřeh, z. s. 3.00
24 Eliška JadvidžákováEliška Jadvidžáková 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.00
25 Sofie MalotováSofie Malotová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.00
26 Veronika ŠípováVeronika Šípová 08 Atletika Zábřeh, z. s.Atletika Zábřeh, z. s. 3.00
27 Karolína MichlováKarolína Michlová 09 TJ JAKL KarvináTJ JAKL Karviná 3.01
28 Daniela BezdíčkováDaniela Bezdíčková 10 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 3.02
29 Zuzana JandákováZuzana Jandáková 09 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 3.09
30 Viktorie HrochováViktorie Hrochová 08 Atletika Zábřeh, z. s.Atletika Zábřeh, z. s. 3.10
31 Tereza ŠotolováTereza Šotolová 08 Atletika Zábřeh, z. s.Atletika Zábřeh, z. s. 3.10
32 Natálie DundrováNatálie Dundrová 09 AK Hošťálkovice, z.s.AK Hošťálkovice, z.s. 3.20
33 Linda ChovancováLinda Chovancová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.20
34 Sarah FremelováSarah Fremelová 09 Atletika KotlářskáAtletika Kotlářská 3.24
35 Sophie UrbanováSophie Urbanová 09 AK Hošťálkovice, z.s.AK Hošťálkovice, z.s. 3.25
36 Aneta BabincováAneta Babincová 08 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.30
37 Karin FojtíkováKarin Fojtíková 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.30
38 Gabriela LinhartováGabriela Linhartová 08 AK Hošťálkovice, z.s.AK Hošťálkovice, z.s. 3.30
39 Barbora MáchováBarbora Máchová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.30
40 Nela MeluzínováNela Meluzínová 09 Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s.Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. 3.30
41 Zuzana MlčochováZuzana Mlčochová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.30
42 Aneta BitomskáAneta Bitomská 09 TJ JAKL KarvináTJ JAKL Karviná 3.33
43 Adéla KubiesováAdéla Kubiesová 09 AK Hošťálkovice, z.s.AK Hošťálkovice, z.s. 3.40
44 Sofie ŠnyrychováSofie Šnyrychová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.40
45 Adriana SwienczkováAdriana Swienczková 08 TJ JAKL KarvináTJ JAKL Karviná 3.41
46 Eliška ZamazalováEliška Zamazalová 09 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 3.44
47 Agáta HolubováAgáta Holubová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.45
48 Eliška ZarembováEliška Zarembová 08 TJ JAKL KarvináTJ JAKL Karviná 3.48
49 Amálie ŠinkováAmálie Šinková 08 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 3.50
50 Julie ŠtefánkováJulie Štefánková 08 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.50
51 Lucie PetrželováLucie Petrželová 09 Atletika HolešovAtletika Holešov 3.55
52 Lenka VáclavkováLenka Václavková 08 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s.Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 3.56
53 Julie KaspříkováJulie Kaspříková 08 AK Hošťálkovice, z.s.AK Hošťálkovice, z.s. 3.60
54 Barbora UdvarosováBarbora Udvarosová 08 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.60
55 Natalia DoniecNatalia Doniec 09 SKS KUSY KRAKOWSKS KUSY KRAKOW 3.64
56 Romana OdstrčilováRomana Odstrčilová 08 SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s. 3.69
57 Tereza JuráskováTereza Jurásková 09 SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s. 3.78
58 Nela ŠtefkováNela Štefková 08 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.85
59 Ema KrálováEma Králová 08 AK Blansko DvorskáAK Blansko Dvorská 3.88
60 Magdalena GrzywaMagdalena Grzywa 08 SKS KUSY KRAKOWSKS KUSY KRAKOW 3.89
61 Marie KundratovaMarie Kundratova 08 ASBASB 3.95
62 Anna PunčochářováAnna Punčochářová 08 TJ JAKL KarvináTJ JAKL Karviná 3.98
63 Patrycja DragowPatrycja Dragow 08 SKS KUSY KRAKOWSKS KUSY KRAKOW 4.04
64 Julia KlękJulia Klęk 08 SKS KUSY KRAKOWSKS KUSY KRAKOW 4.32
Total 64 racers