Běh 02 (Sat, 9.2.2019 - 10:30) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Michaela BobokováMichaela Boboková 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
2 Karolína BrázdilováKarolína Brázdilová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
3 Barbora BystřičanováBarbora Bystřičanová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
4 Nikol ČapandováNikol Čapandová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
5 Sára HochelováSára Hochelová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
6 Hana HorniakováHana Horniaková 07 SVČ Fokus Nový JičínSVČ Fokus Nový Jičín
7 Natálie HumpolíkováNatálie Humpolíková 06 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
8 Lucie JurošováLucie Jurošová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
9 Gita KřivánkováGita Křivánková 07 Atletický klub ELIM VsetínAtletický klub ELIM Vsetín
10 Hana KřivánkováHana Křivánková 07 Atletický klub ELIM VsetínAtletický klub ELIM Vsetín
11 Barbora NingerováBarbora Ningerová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
12 Hana NingerováHana Ningerová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
13 Vanda PavlištíkováVanda Pavlištíková 07 SVČ Fokus Nový JičínSVČ Fokus Nový Jičín
14 Aneta ZahradníkováAneta Zahradníková 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
15 Štěpánka ŽemlováŠtěpánka Žemlová 06 SVČ Fokus Nový JičínSVČ Fokus Nový Jičín
16 Marjana BařinkováMarjana Bařinková 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2.85
17 Aneta ŠimkováAneta Šimková 06 Atletika Zábřeh, z. s.Atletika Zábřeh, z. s. 3.25
18 Tereza BartoňováTereza Bartoňová 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.26
19 Markéta ŽákováMarkéta Žáková 06 Atletika Zábřeh, z. s.Atletika Zábřeh, z. s. 3.33
20 Liliana MachánkováLiliana Machánková 07 Atletický klub ELIM VsetínAtletický klub ELIM Vsetín 3.36
21 Veronika PřečkováVeronika Přečková 07 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 3.40
22 Adéla SedlářováAdéla Sedlářová 07 Atletika HolešovAtletika Holešov 3.40
23 Anika ŽandováAnika Žandová 07 Atletika Zábřeh, z. s.Atletika Zábřeh, z. s. 3.45
24 Nela KožuchováNela Kožuchová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3.49
25 Nela KomínkováNela Komínková 07 Atletika Zábřeh, z. s.Atletika Zábřeh, z. s. 3.50
26 Kristýna NesétováKristýna Nesétová 07 Atletika Zábřeh, z. s.Atletika Zábřeh, z. s. 3.50
27 Leona JandákováLeona Jandáková 06 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 3.52
28 Vendula MynaříkováVendula Mynaříková 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 3.52
29 Simona PivodováSimona Pivodová 07 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 3.52
30 Veronika VlčkováVeronika Vlčková 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.53
31 Dagmar HradilováDagmar Hradilová 07 SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s. 3.56
32 Alžběta MynaříkováAlžběta Mynaříková 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 3.56
33 Sofie MaierováSofie Maierová 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.58
34 Ema DrozdkováEma Drozdková 07 Atletika HolešovAtletika Holešov 3.60
35 Bára NedbalováBára Nedbalová 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 3.60
36 Hana MošťkováHana Mošťková 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.61
37 Bára HrčkováBára Hrčková 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.62
38 Martina ŠamšulováMartina Šamšulová 07 Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s.Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. 3.76
39 Anežka JurákováAnežka Juráková 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.77
40 Tereza HaitlováTereza Haitlová 07 SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s. 3.79
41 Vendula MikováVendula Miková 07 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 3.80
42 Zuzana KadlčíkováZuzana Kadlčíková 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 3.85
43 Vera VítkováVera Vítková 07 SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s. 3.90
44 Lea ErmisováLea Ermisová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3.99
45 Kristýna KáňováKristýna Káňová 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.08
46 Michaela BělunkováMichaela Bělunková 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.10
47 Dominika BezdíčkováDominika Bezdíčková 06 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 4.18
48 Michaela PetrželováMichaela Petrželová 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4.25
49 Veronika SedlářováVeronika Sedlářová 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4.30
50 Patricie PešlováPatricie Pešlová 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.43
51 Tereza KubajurováTereza Kubajurová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4.45
52 Karolina GawinKarolina Gawin 07 KS AZS AWF KrakówKS AZS AWF Kraków 4.47
53 Luisa KlementováLuisa Klementová 06 ACTIVITY LanškrounACTIVITY Lanškroun 4.47
54 Viktorie KřížováViktorie Křížová 06 Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s.Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. 4.82
Total 54 racers