Běh 02 (Sat, 9.2.2019 - 13:15) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Štěpán BucifalŠtěpán Bucifal 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
2 Tobiáš GarčicTobiáš Garčic 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
3 Radim GorgošRadim Gorgoš 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
4 Kryštof HolubKryštof Holub 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
5 Ondřej HolubčíkOndřej Holubčík 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
6 Tomáš HraškoTomáš Hraško 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
7 Adam KollegaAdam Kollega 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
8 Michal KužmaMichal Kužma 08 Elim VsetínElim Vsetín
9 Matěj MiklašMatěj Miklaš 08 Elim VsetínElim Vsetín
10 Michal OlejníčekMichal Olejníček 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
11 Filip PopelářFilip Popelář 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
12 Josef ŠimončíkJosef Šimončík 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
13 Tomáš ŠkapaTomáš Škapa 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
14 Šimon VáclavíkŠimon Václavík 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
15 Martin VorelMartin Vorel 09 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
16 Radek VřesňákRadek Vřesňák 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
17 Václav KlučkaVáclav Klučka 09 AK Hošťálkovice, z.s.AK Hošťálkovice, z.s. 3.10
18 Josef ŠtefánekJosef Štefánek 08 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.10
19 Jakub BrózdaJakub Brózda 09 AK Hošťálkovice, z.s.AK Hošťálkovice, z.s. 3.20
20 Jaroslav JedelskýJaroslav Jedelský 08 Atletika Zábřeh, z. s.Atletika Zábřeh, z. s. 3.20
21 Martin GotthardMartin Gotthard 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.30
22 Lukáš HeuerLukáš Heuer 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.30
23 Marek HranošMarek Hranoš 09 AK Hošťálkovice, z.s.AK Hošťálkovice, z.s. 3.30
24 Lukáš WolfLukáš Wolf 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.40
25 Dominik DostálDominik Dostál 09 Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s.Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. 3.50
26 Alexandr SuchánekAlexandr Suchánek 09 Atletika Zábřeh, z. s.Atletika Zábřeh, z. s. 3.50
27 Adam PetrželaAdam Petržela 09 Atletika HolešovAtletika Holešov 3.60
28 Adam RządkowskiAdam Rządkowski 08 SKS Kusy KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków 3.70
29 Aleksander PituchAleksander Pituch 09 SKS Kusy KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków 3.72
30 Jakub NejepínskýJakub Nejepínský 08 ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s.ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s. 3.75
31 DAVID ŠPIČKADAVID ŠPIČKA 09 AK KUŘIMAK KUŘIM 4.08
Total 31 racers