Běh 02 (Sat, 9.2.2019 - 14:55) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Kristýna BizoňováKristýna Bizoňová 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
2 Karolina DaszyńskaKarolina Daszyńska 05 UKS Trójka MikołówUKS Trójka Mikołów
3 Rozálie KutějováRozálie Kutějová 04 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
4 Daniela MíčkováDaniela Míčková 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
5 Aneta MotykováAneta Motyková 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
6 Markéta MotykováMarkéta Motyková 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
7 Adéla PlevkováAdéla Plevková 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
8 Nela SovováNela Sovová 04 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
9 Adéla ZwrtkováAdéla Zwrtková 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3.14
10 Kamila RohulánováKamila Rohulánová 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3.34
11 Marie TomicováMarie Tomicová 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3.42
12 Tereza SchořováTereza Schořová 04 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 3.60
13 Sabina PospíšilováSabina Pospíšilová 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3.70
14 Hana KlanicováHana Klanicová 05 SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s. 3.71
15 Eliška MučkováEliška Mučková 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.71
16 Nicol NavrátilováNicol Navrátilová 04 Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov 3.72
17 Nina PetrováNina Petrová 04 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.72
18 Barbora SasínováBarbora Sasínová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.72
19 Simona KnéblováSimona Knéblová 05 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3.86
20 Natálie ZychováNatálie Zychová 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.99
21 Kateřina ČvančarováKateřina Čvančarová 05 Atletika Zábřeh, z. s.Atletika Zábřeh, z. s. 4.00
22 Anežka KraisováAnežka Kraisová 05 Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov 4.00
23 Barbora ŽeleznáBarbora Železná 05 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 4.00
24 Erika PráškováErika Prášková 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.04
25 Tereza HavlíčkováTereza Havlíčková 04 Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov 4.05
26 Veronika JavorováVeronika Javorová 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4.05
27 Vendula TrojanováVendula Trojanová 05 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 4.05
28 Karolína VajdováKarolína Vajdová 04 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4.10
29 Kateřina NekorancováKateřina Nekorancová 04 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4.13
30 Daniela BláhováDaniela Bláhová 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4.15
31 Aneta PátkováAneta Pátková 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4.15
Total 31 racers