Pořadí |
SČ |
Jméno |
Roč. |
Oddíl/stát |
PB |
SB |
|
|
Adéla NovotnáAdéla Novotná
|
04 |
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
|
|
|
|
|
Štěpánka DuškováŠtěpánka Dušková
|
04 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.
|
|
|
|
|
Lia VilhelmováLia Vilhelmová
|
04 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s.TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, ...
|
|
|
|
|
Lenka BurešováLenka Burešová
|
05 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.
|
|
|
|
|
Barbora KutováBarbora Kutová
|
05 |
AK MostAK Most
|
|
|
|
|
Lucie LasíkováLucie Lasíková
|
05 |
Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ...
|
|
|
|
|
Julie Anna ŠebkováJulie Anna Šebková
|
04 |
Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ...
|
|
|
|
|
Rozálie KrejčovesováRozálie Krejčovesová
|
05 |
ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-PrahaŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha
|
|
|
|
|
Sára NoasováSára Noasová
|
05 |
Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4
|
|
|
|
|
Aneta RuttováAneta Ruttová
|
04 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.
|
|
|
|
|
Anežka FořtováAnežka Fořtová
|
04 |
AK VEGA z.s.AK VEGA z.s.
|
|
|
|
|
Lenka KollarováLenka Kollarová
|
05 |
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s.TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, ...
|
|
|
|
|
Eliška Libuše PalečkováEliška Libuše Palečková
|
05 |
TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
|
|
|
|
|
Adriana NerudaAdriana Neruda
|
04 |
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.
|
|
|
|
|
Christina PittChristina Pitt
|
04 |
Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ...
|
|
|
|
|
Karla CvrčkováKarla Cvrčková
|
04 |
TJ Spartak VlašimTJ Spartak Vlašim
|
|
|
|
|
Eliška AugustováEliška Augustová
|
05 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.
|
|
|
|
|
Sara MarčićSara Marčić
|
05 |
SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s.
|
|
|
|
|
Veronika MaláVeronika Malá
|
05 |
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.
|
|
|
|
|
Zuzana FialováZuzana Fialová
|
04 |
TJ Spartak VlašimTJ Spartak Vlašim
|
|
|
|
|
Amálie DurajováAmálie Durajová
|
04 |
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.
|
|
|
|
|
Eliška DobešováEliška Dobešová
|
05 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-PetřínTJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín
|
|
|
|
|
Zuzana ZumrováZuzana Zumrová
|
05 |
Atletika LíbezniceAtletika Líbeznice
|
|
|
|
|
Magdaléna PokornáMagdaléna Pokorná
|
05 |
ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-PrahaŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha
|
|
|
|
|
Karolína NeufusováKarolína Neufusová
|
05 |
ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-PrahaŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha
|
|
|
|
|
Eliška ZapletalováEliška Zapletalová
|
05 |
SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
|
|
|
|
|
Eliška JarošováEliška Jarošová
|
05 |
SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
|
|
|
|
|
Aneta ŠtrosováAneta Štrosová
|
04 |
Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ...
|
|
|
|
|
Eliška BűrgelováEliška Bűrgelová
|
04 |
ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-PrahaŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha
|
|
|
|
|
Kristýna JarošováKristýna Jarošová
|
05 |
TJ Spartak VlašimTJ Spartak Vlašim
|
|
|
|
|
Agáta BrendlováAgáta Brendlová
|
05 |
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.
|
|
|
|
|
Veronika HallerováVeronika Hallerová
|
05 |
SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
|
|
|
|
|
Ester ČernáEster Černá
|
04 |
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
|
|
|
|
|
Eliška BurdováEliška Burdová
|
04 |
TJ Spartak VlašimTJ Spartak Vlašim
|
|
|
|
|
Marie KundrátováMarie Kundrátová
|
08 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.
|
|
|
|
|
Aneta MuzikářováAneta Muzikářová
|
04 |
Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s.
|
|
|
Celkem 36 závodníků |