Finále (pá, 11.1.2019 - 17:30) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 48 |
Tomáš HorákTomáš Horák
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
08 | 17 | 4.30 | 4.23 | 4.30 | 4.20 | 4.30 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
2 | 55 |
DAVID ŠPIČKADAVID ŠPIČKA
Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. |
09 | 10 | 3.82 | 3.60 | 3.82 | 3.48 | 3.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
3 | 42 |
Václav KreidlVáclav Kreidl
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
09 | 20 | 3.69 | 3.69 | 3.47 | x | 3.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
4 | 60 |
Martin ZemanMartin Zeman
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
08 | 14 | 3.60 | x | 3.60 | 3.28 | 3.60 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
5 | 44 |
Matyáš ČapekMatyáš Čapek
Orel Vyškov |
09 | 21 | 3.57 | 3.51 | 3.57 | 3.04 | 3.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
6 | 46 |
Jakub BurianJakub Burian
Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s. |
09 | 1 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 3.26 | 3.27 | 3.50 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
7 | 59 |
Filip ZatloukalFilip Zatloukal
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
08 | 16 | 3.44 | 3.42 | 3.22 | 3.44 | 3.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
8 | 201 |
Radek MalitsRadek Malits
ASK Blansko |
08 | 3.41 | x | 3.41 | 3.39 | 3.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
9 | 53 |
Ondřej StejskalOndřej Stejskal
ŠAK Židlochovice |
08 | 8 | 3.19 | x | x | 3.19 | 3.19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
10 | 57 |
Ondřej ZálešákOndřej Zálešák
Čebín |
08 | 13 | 3.11 | 2.73 | 3.11 | 3.04 | 3.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
11 | 41 |
Šimon EllingerŠimon Ellinger
ASK Blansko |
09 | 19 | 3.09 | 3.09 | 3.01 | 3.06 | 3.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
12 | 49 |
Adam KučeraAdam Kučera
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
08 | 3 | 2.97 | 2.97 | x | 2.71 | 2.97 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
13 | 45 |
Tomáš PohankaTomáš Pohanka
Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. |
09 | 6 | 2.89 | 2.89 | x | x | 2.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
14 | 52 |
Matěj RůžičkaMatěj Růžička
Předklášteří |
09 | 7 | 2.86 | 2.54 | 2.86 | 2.79 | 2.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
15 | 43 |
Radim JabůrekRadim Jabůrek
Orel Vyškov |
08 | 2 | 2.79 | x | 2.79 | 2.21 | 2.79 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
16 | 47 |
Matěj DujkaMatěj Dujka
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
08 | 18 | 2.78 | 2.69 | 2.78 | 2.66 | 2.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
17 | 58 |
Martin ZálešákMartin Zálešák
Čebín |
10 | 12 | 2.73 | 2.73 | 2.52 | 2.61 | 2.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
18 | 56 |
Kryštof TrýskaKryštof Trýska
Atletika Kotlářská |
09 | 11 | 2.52 | x | x | 2.52 | 2.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
19 | 51 |
Marek MezníkMarek Mezník
Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. |
09 | 5 | 2.36 | x | x | 2.36 | 2.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
20 | 61 |
Jakub ŽákJakub Žák
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
09 | 15 | 2.28 | 1.59 | 2.28 | 1.93 | 2.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
21 | 50 |
Tadeáš MarešTadeáš Mareš
Atletika Kotlářská |
09 | 4 | 2.02 | 2.02 | x | x | 2.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
54 |
Antonín ŠostokAntonín Šostok
Atletika Kotlářská |
08 | 9 | NM | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 22 závodníků |