(Sat, 30.3.2019) Excel Start list Results
Lane Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
Veronika HynkováVeronika Hynková 02 AC PardubiceAC Pardubice
Zuzana PorubčanováZuzana Porubčanová 02 ASK ELNA PočeradyASK ELNA Počerady
Karolína SasynováKarolína Sasynová 02 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
Pavla ŠtoudkováPavla Štoudková 03 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
Petra HelebrantováPetra Helebrantová 03 AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Louny, z.s.AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Lo...
Natálie HlušíNatálie Hluší 02 SK Speed Brno, spolekSK Speed Brno, spolek
Jana PekařováJana Pekařová 02 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s.
Eliška LandsmannováEliška Landsmannová 03 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s.
Zuzana ŠenkováZuzana Šenková 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
Jana BezdíčkováJana Bezdíčková 03 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
Tereza CharvátováTereza Charvátová 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
Vendula StránskáVendula Stránská 03 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ...
Eliška ZahrádkováEliška Zahrádková 03 AK MostAK Most
Edita VaculíkováEdita Vaculíková 03 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
Dana PřikrylováDana Přikrylová 03 SK Aritma PrahaSK Aritma Praha
Chlupáčová Tereza (MS)Chlupáčová Tereza (MS) 02 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.
Andrea NěmcováAndrea Němcová 02 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s.
Zuzana PiknerováZuzana Piknerová 03 TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-PetřínTJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín
Adéla DostálováAdéla Dostálová 03 SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s.
Klára NingerováKlára Ningerová 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
Anna BelaníkováAnna Belaníková 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
Ludmila HřebíčkováLudmila Hřebíčková 03 AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s.
Karasová Daniela (MS)Karasová Daniela (MS) 03 SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S.SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S.
Völflová Natálie (MS)Völflová Natálie (MS) 03 TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, z.s.TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, ...
Vendulka RyšaváVendulka Ryšavá 02 AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa
Anne BurkhardtováAnne Burkhardtová 02 AC TJ JičínAC TJ Jičín
Kristýna PodjuklováKristýna Podjuklová 03 SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s.
Tereza ŠedováTereza Šedová 03 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ...
Nikola VimmerováNikola Vimmerová 03 TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-PetřínTJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín
Klára VyvialováKlára Vyvialová 02 ASK LovosiceASK Lovosice
Barbora HesováBarbora Hesová 03 TJ VS Tábor, z. s.TJ VS Tábor, z. s.
Adéla VandasováAdéla Vandasová 02 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ...
Barbora LoufkováBarbora Loufková 03 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.
Veronika BartošováVeronika Bartošová 02 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
Vanessa AdamcováVanessa Adamcová 03 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika
Natálie BuchcarováNatálie Buchcarová 03 AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Louny, z.s.AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Lo...
Viktorie SchveinerováViktorie Schveinerová 03 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.
Michaela ŠilarováMichaela Šilarová 02 ACTIVITY LanškrounACTIVITY Lanškroun
Adéla PohlováAdéla Pohlová 02 JAC BrnoJAC Brno
Kristýna MiljanecováKristýna Miljanecová 03 TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-PetřínTJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín
Zoe FlamanZoe Flaman 02 SKP Union Cheb - z.s.SKP Union Cheb - z.s.
Veronika SvobodováVeronika Svobodová 03 SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s.
Barbora NázlerováBarbora Názlerová 02 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
Ivana MáchováIvana Máchová 03 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
Kateřina ŠebestováKateřina Šebestová 03 AC Domažlice, z. s.AC Domažlice, z. s.
Melanie CarpentierMelanie Carpentier 02 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
Tereza MervartováTereza Mervartová 02 Atletika Chrudim, z.s.Atletika Chrudim, z.s.
Nikola SucháNikola Suchá 03 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s.Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s.
Karolína KautzkáKarolína Kautzká 03 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s.
Anežka SkoumalováAnežka Skoumalová 03 TJ Znojmo, z.s.TJ Znojmo, z.s.
Veronika HavlováVeronika Havlová 02 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
Karolína HoličováKarolína Holičová 02 AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s.
Emma BednaříkováEmma Bednaříková 03 TJ Znojmo, z.s.TJ Znojmo, z.s.
Alena ApltauerováAlena Apltauerová 03 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s.
Tereza HavlíčkováTereza Havlíčková 03 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s.
Zuzana SedláčkováZuzana Sedláčková 03 SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují
Linda LukešováLinda Lukešová 03 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
Švejdová Zuzana (MS)Švejdová Zuzana (MS) 02 SlovenskoSlovensko
Total 58 racers