(Sat, 30.3.2019) Excel Start list Results
Lane Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
Jakub DavidíkJakub Davidík 02 TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek
David ŠlapákDavid Šlapák 03 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.
Benjamin VrbovskýBenjamin Vrbovský 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
Matěj HřebačkaMatěj Hřebačka 03 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.
Filip TlamkaFilip Tlamka 02 Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s.Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s.
Michal HanykMichal Hanyk 02 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s.
Patrik StankovPatrik Stankov 02 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
Jakub KolínJakub Kolín 02 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.
Jakub UrbánekJakub Urbánek 03 JAC BrnoJAC Brno
Nico BokettaNico Boketta 02 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s.
Jan ŠimůnekJan Šimůnek 03 Českotřebovský běžecký klub ISCAREX, z.sČeskotřebovský běžecký klub...
Jakub HorákJakub Horák 02 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
Šimon ŘehulaŠimon Řehula 02 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice
Ivan BrejškaIvan Brejška 03 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice
Jan ŠeboJan Šebo 02 SKP Union Cheb - z.s.SKP Union Cheb - z.s.
David BílekDavid Bílek 03 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ...
Filip ŠtecherFilip Štecher 03 Athletic club Mariánské Lázně, z.s.Athletic club Mariánské Láz...
Dominik VebrDominik Vebr 03 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ...
Jakub BudilJakub Budil 02 Atletika Písek, z.s.Atletika Písek, z.s.
Matyáš VintrMatyáš Vintr 02 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s.
Philippe CarpentierPhilippe Carpentier 02 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
Jakub GrégrJakub Grégr 02 AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s.
Bolehovský Michal (MS)Bolehovský Michal (MS) 02 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.
Maximilian MatolínMaximilian Matolín 03 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
Petr LukšPetr Lukš 02 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice
Adam KořínekAdam Kořínek 02 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
Štěpán TrávníčekŠtěpán Trávníček 03 TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek
David MartínekDavid Martínek 02 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.
Dan MinolDan Minol 03 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
Lukáš PodolákLukáš Podolák 02 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.
Jan KotrabaJan Kotraba 03 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.
Matyáš ŠtréglMatyáš Štrégl 03 Spartak Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRUKCESpartak Vrchlabí SMOLA KONS...
David ŠpokDavid Špok 03 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
Marek KrišicaMarek Krišica 02 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
Michal PernerMichal Perner 02 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s.
Jakub KrabecJakub Krabec 02 AC TJ JičínAC TJ Jičín
Jan HříchJan Hřích 03 AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Louny, z.s.AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Lo...
Martin PohankaMartin Pohanka 02 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
Petr KavičkaPetr Kavička 02 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
Petr BahenskýPetr Bahenský 02 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice
Ondřej NěmecOndřej Němec 02 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
Tomáš ReichlTomáš Reichl 02 USK PROVOD Ústí n/L.USK PROVOD Ústí n/L.
Radek VostřelRadek Vostřel 02 AK ŽatecAK Žatec
Daniel HrabákDaniel Hrabák 03 TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-PetřínTJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín
Radek KofroňRadek Kofroň 02 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice
Milan ChaloupkaMilan Chaloupka 02 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno
Daniel VaidišDaniel Vaidiš 02 SKP Union Cheb - z.s.SKP Union Cheb - z.s.
Petr KadrabaPetr Kadraba 02 USK PROVOD Ústí n/L.USK PROVOD Ústí n/L.
David ŠpaleDavid Špale 03 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
Jiří ČermákJiří Čermák 02 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s.
Kryštof AlexaKryštof Alexa 03 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
Jaroslav SedláčekJaroslav Sedláček 03 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.
Martin MariniMartin Marini 03 AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s.
Adam FeranecAdam Feranec 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
Pavel SchejbalPavel Schejbal 02 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.
Robert HurdálekRobert Hurdálek 03 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s.
Jan KapounJan Kapoun 03 ATLETIKA Polička, spolekATLETIKA Polička, spolek
Martin HojnýMartin Hojný 03 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.
Vojtěch Vítězsl FilipVojtěch Vítězsl Filip 03 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
Tomáš KlementTomáš Klement 03 JAC BrnoJAC Brno
Andrzej WaclawikAndrzej Waclawik 03 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
Daniel GribbinDaniel Gribbin 03 SK Čtyři Dvory Č. BudějoviceSK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice
Jiří PavelekJiří Pavelek 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
Oliver SerafinOliver Serafin 02 SK Aritma PrahaSK Aritma Praha
Petr SynáčekPetr Synáček 03 USK PROVOD Ústí n/L.USK PROVOD Ústí n/L.
Matěj PrchlíkMatěj Prchlík 03 ASK LovosiceASK Lovosice
Jakub KošťálJakub Košťál 03 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
Michal VotýpkaMichal Votýpka 03 TJ Jiskra Nový BorTJ Jiskra Nový Bor
David JoštDavid Jošt 03 TJ VS Tábor, z. s.TJ VS Tábor, z. s.
Ondřej HošťálekOndřej Hošťálek 03 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z...
Miroslav GabriškoMiroslav Gabriško 02 TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek
Michal NovákMichal Novák 03 TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek
Jakub ŠvejnohaJakub Švejnoha 03 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
Jan PerglerJan Pergler 03 TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek
Daniel MezeraDaniel Mezera 03 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
Marek MrskočMarek Mrskoč 02 AC PardubiceAC Pardubice
Roman StehnoRoman Stehno 02 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s.
Alexandr PaťavaAlexandr Paťava 03 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí
Jakub StádníkJakub Stádník 03 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.
Daniel StrakaDaniel Straka 02 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.
Petr KučeraPetr Kučera 03 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
Total 81 racers