(Sat, 30.3.2019) Excel Start list Results
Lane Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
Jan OdehnalJan Odehnal 04 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno
Ondřej BudínOndřej Budín 05 TJ Znojmo, z.s.TJ Znojmo, z.s.
Pavel DolákPavel Dolák 04 SK ANTE Žďár nad SázavouSK ANTE Žďár nad Sázavou
Daniel DočkalDaniel Dočkal 05 TJ Jiskra HumpolecTJ Jiskra Humpolec
Marián DražanMarián Dražan 04 SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S.SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S.
Jakub KrejčířJakub Krejčíř 04 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-PrahaŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha
Tomáš RůžaTomáš Růža 05 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno
Nikodem MitrengaNikodem Mitrenga 04 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
František MalinaFrantišek Malina 05 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s.
Martin KozojedMartin Kozojed 04 Bechyňský atlet.klub BechyněBechyňský atlet.klub Bechyně
Jakub HomolaJakub Homola 05 TJ VS Tábor, z. s.TJ VS Tábor, z. s.
Mojmír PavlíkMojmír Pavlík 04 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika
Matěj HrdličkaMatěj Hrdlička 04 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
Matěj ŠolcMatěj Šolc 04 SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S.SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S.
Matěj PlacatkaMatěj Placatka 04 SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S.SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S.
Albert SlabaAlbert Slaba 04 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.
Petr ČadaPetr Čada 05 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.
Ondřej PavelekOndřej Pavelek 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
Marek KünstlerMarek Künstler 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
Marek BukáčekMarek Bukáček 04 ATLETIKA Polička, spolekATLETIKA Polička, spolek
Jakub PitoňákJakub Pitoňák 04 TJ Jiskra Nový BorTJ Jiskra Nový Bor
František SzkatulaFrantišek Szkatula 04 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
Michal PerglerMichal Pergler 05 ŠAK při ZŠ PřešticeŠAK při ZŠ Přeštice
Kryštof VetchýKryštof Vetchý 04 Českotřebovský běžecký klub ISCAREX, z.sČeskotřebovský běžecký klub...
Jakub SurgaJakub Surga 04 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
Denis SulejmaniDenis Sulejmani 04 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ...
Jiří Pavel ČeškaJiří Pavel Češka 04 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4
Karel LachoutKarel Lachout 04 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.
Jakub ŠantavýJakub Šantavý 04 SKP Nymburk, z.s.SKP Nymburk, z.s.
Vojtěch PavelekVojtěch Pavelek 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
Jan ApolenJan Apolen 05 ATLETIKA Kadaň z.s.ATLETIKA Kadaň z.s.
Michal HaluzíkMichal Haluzík 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
Marek DolejšMarek Dolejš 04 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s.
Jan ŠvíglerJan Švígler 05 AC Domažlice, z. s.AC Domažlice, z. s.
Bátovský Boris (MS)Bátovský Boris (MS) 05 SlovenskoSlovensko
Alois HřebíčekAlois Hřebíček 05 AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s.
Ondřej HošekOndřej Hošek 05 SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S.SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S.
Jan DrbolaJan Drbola 05 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s.
Radek HrubýRadek Hrubý 04 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
Michal NovákMichal Novák 04 TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s.TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s.
Benedikt PánekBenedikt Pánek 04 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice
Tomáš KrouželTomáš Kroužel 05 SKP Nymburk, z.s.SKP Nymburk, z.s.
Benjamin SvobodaBenjamin Svoboda 05 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
Jan JašekJan Jašek 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
Jan KlírJan Klír 04 SKP Nymburk, z.s.SKP Nymburk, z.s.
Michal VacekMichal Vacek 04 Českotřebovský běžecký klub ISCAREX, z.sČeskotřebovský běžecký klub...
Vojtěch ZajícVojtěch Zajíc 05 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
Václav ŠpéraVáclav Špéra 04 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.
Alexej IzotovAlexej Izotov 04 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s.
Jiří ŠpirochJiří Špiroch 05 TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek
Jakub DusilJakub Dusil 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.
Daniel IndraDaniel Indra 04 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z...
Marek MálekMarek Málek 05 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika
Ondřej GletOndřej Glet 05 SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s.
Abdellatif Jonas BenAbdellatif Jonas Ben 05 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.
Matěj SulákMatěj Sulák 04 AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s.
Jáchym ČervinkaJáchym Červinka 05 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.
Dominik HerrmannDominik Herrmann 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.
Richard HrádockýRichard Hrádocký 04 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
Martin PorubaMartin Poruba 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
Nickolas MiškovskýNickolas Miškovský 05 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z...
Bedřich ZahradníkBedřich Zahradník 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
Petr HrubýPetr Hrubý 05 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s.
Jan ŠkardaJan Škarda 05 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-PrahaŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha
Eduard FojtíčekEduard Fojtíček 04 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.
Štěpán HanekŠtěpán Hanek 05 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
Jan MüllerJan Müller 04 USK PROVOD Ústí n/L.USK PROVOD Ústí n/L.
Albert SkalaAlbert Skala 05 MÍLAŘI DomažliceMÍLAŘI Domažlice
Kryštof HanekKryštof Hanek 05 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
Kryštof BaxaKryštof Baxa 04 TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-PetřínTJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín
Matyáš NeumayerMatyáš Neumayer 05 TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-PetřínTJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín
Matyáš UrbánekMatyáš Urbánek 05 BYAC BrnoBYAC Brno
Lukáš BobekLukáš Bobek 05 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.
David BenešDavid Beneš 05 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s.
Jan BenešJan Beneš 05 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ...
Radek SochůrekRadek Sochůrek 05 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.
Jakub AltrichterJakub Altrichter 04 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s.
Vojtěch BoháčVojtěch Boháč 05 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s.
Antonín HronAntonín Hron 05 Spartak Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRUKCESpartak Vrchlabí SMOLA KONS...
Jakub EbertJakub Ebert 05 Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s.Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s.
Martin VitoulMartin Vitoul 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
Lukáš BambuchLukáš Bambuch 04 BYAC BrnoBYAC Brno
Ondřej ŘehákOndřej Řehák 05 SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují
Lukáš HamataLukáš Hamata 05 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.
Adam PospíšilAdam Pospíšil 05 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s.
Šimon MatějovicŠimon Matějovic 04 MÍLAŘI DomažliceMÍLAŘI Domažlice
Antonín KönigAntonín König 05 Českotřebovský běžecký klub ISCAREX, z.sČeskotřebovský běžecký klub...
Antonín KvapilAntonín Kvapil 04 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.
Viktor NěmecViktor Němec 04 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
Ondřej PourOndřej Pour 05 ASK LovosiceASK Lovosice
Tomáš BundilTomáš Bundil 04 AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s.
Leoš VálekLeoš Válek 05 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové
Jan KremserJan Kremser 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
Daniel HovorkaDaniel Hovorka 05 USK PROVOD Ústí n/L.USK PROVOD Ústí n/L.
Matyáš CharvátMatyáš Charvát 05 Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s.Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s.
Jonáš VávraJonáš Vávra 04 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.
Jeroným PolášekJeroným Polášek 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
Tomáš KnejzlíkTomáš Knejzlík 05 AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa
Josef MinaříkJosef Minařík 04 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
Tomáš JehličkaTomáš Jehlička 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.
Matěj RömanMatěj Röman 05 MÍLAŘI DomažliceMÍLAŘI Domažlice
Pavel VinduškaPavel Vinduška 04 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.
Petr HurtaPetr Hurta 05 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí
Total 103 racers