(Sat, 30.3.2019) Excel Start list Results
Lane Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
Garguláková Alžbeta (MS)Garguláková Alžbeta (MS) 06 SlovenskoSlovensko
Barbora MíkováBarbora Míková 07 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s.
Veronika VávrováVeronika Vávrová 06 AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Louny, z.s.AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Lo...
Lucie HudečkováLucie Hudečková 06 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
Karolína JarošováKarolína Jarošová 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
Adéla ŠtefanováAdéla Štefanová 07 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lu...
Kateřina DuškováKateřina Dušková 06 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.
Daniela MandíkováDaniela Mandíková 07 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s.
Vendula ChvátalováVendula Chvátalová 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
Karolína KučerováKarolína Kučerová 06 Atletika BenešovAtletika Benešov
Adéla ŠeflováAdéla Šeflová 07 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.
Adéla HolubováAdéla Holubová 07 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice
Barbora BystřičanováBarbora Bystřičanová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
Kateřina ŠebrlováKateřina Šebrlová 06 SK Aritma PrahaSK Aritma Praha
Anna VáclavíkováAnna Václavíková 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
Rozálie VetcháRozálie Vetchá 07 Českotřebovský běžecký klub ISCAREX, z.sČeskotřebovský běžecký klub...
Eva NavrátilováEva Navrátilová 06 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s.
Andrea PlecháčováAndrea Plecháčová 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.
Barbora KadlecováBarbora Kadlecová 06 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.
Ema DucháčováEma Ducháčová 06 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové
Eliška HríbováEliška Hríbová 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
Veronika KarfíkováVeronika Karfíková 06 AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Louny, z.s.AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Lo...
Anna KožíškováAnna Kožíšková 07 Atletika Chrudim, z.s.Atletika Chrudim, z.s.
Dominika BezdíčkováDominika Bezdíčková 06 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko
Tereza BurováTereza Burová 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
Ema KučerováEma Kučerová 07 ASK LovosiceASK Lovosice
Amálie HanzelkováAmálie Hanzelková 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
Adéla VeselkováAdéla Veselková 06 AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s.
Viktorie KřížováViktorie Křížová 06 Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s.Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s.
Aurora TlamichováAurora Tlamichová 06 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.
Izabela KřížováIzabela Křížová 07 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.
Sára SikorováSára Sikorová 06 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s.
Patricie PešlováPatricie Pešlová 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
Eliška KramešováEliška Kramešová 06 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s.
Anna PůčkováAnna Půčková 07 TJ Jiskra Nový BorTJ Jiskra Nový Bor
Tereza PlecháčováTereza Plecháčová 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.
Tereza ŠvarcováTereza Švarcová 06 Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s.Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Že...
Kateřina MendrekováKateřina Mendreková 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
Tereza HrnčířováTereza Hrnčířová 07 ASK LovosiceASK Lovosice
Michaela BělunkováMichaela Bělunková 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
Sára LošťákováSára Lošťáková 06 AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Louny, z.s.AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Lo...
Klaudie ČernáKlaudie Černá 06 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.
Kristýna KáňováKristýna Káňová 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
Nicole SnizekNicole Snizek 06 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s.
Nina PeterkováNina Peterková 07 SKP Union Cheb - z.s.SKP Union Cheb - z.s.
Natálie KlepáčováNatálie Klepáčová 06 ASK LovosiceASK Lovosice
Kristýna KrososkováKristýna Krososková 07 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s.
Michaela CeéMichaela Ceé 06 ASK LovosiceASK Lovosice
Anna KlimentováAnna Klimentová 07 TJ Jiskra Nový BorTJ Jiskra Nový Bor
Barbora FicencováBarbora Ficencová 06 SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují
Natálie BučkováNatálie Bučková 07 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s.
Stella KollárováStella Kollárová 06 TJ Sokol Praha Královské VinohradyTJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi...
Karolína MičkováKarolína Mičková 06 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lu...
Natálie MikulkováNatálie Mikulková 07 AK MostAK Most
Magda VáchováMagda Váchová 06 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s.
Ema BerkováEma Berková 07 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s.
Lucie Tereza ValachováLucie Tereza Valachová 06 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s.
Eliška BundilováEliška Bundilová 06 AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s.
Kristýna KindováKristýna Kindová 06 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.
Veronika BenešováVeronika Benešová 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
Barbora KličkováBarbora Kličková 07 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4
Anna SýkorováAnna Sýkorová 07 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s.
Lucie NejedláLucie Nejedlá 07 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s.
Michaela HazdrováMichaela Hazdrová 07 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-PrahaŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha
Bára HrčkováBára Hrčková 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
Magdaléna LiskováMagdaléna Lisková 06 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.
Tereza JežkováTereza Ježková 06 Spartak Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRUKCESpartak Vrchlabí SMOLA KONS...
Pavlína PaurováPavlína Paurová 07 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.
Vendula PavlíčkováVendula Pavlíčková 07 TJ Jiskra Nový BorTJ Jiskra Nový Bor
Gabriela PeleškováGabriela Pelešková 07 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s.
Klára AntuškováKlára Antušková 07 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ...
Adéla PittnerováAdéla Pittnerová 06 Spartak Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRUKCESpartak Vrchlabí SMOLA KONS...
Viktorie KociánováViktorie Kociánová 07 TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s.TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s.
Barbora ŠetlíkováBarbora Šetlíková 06 AC Domažlice, z. s.AC Domažlice, z. s.
Hana TepláHana Teplá 07 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s.
Magda KalašováMagda Kalašová 06 Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.
Karolína SoučkováKarolína Součková 06 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-PrahaŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha
Jarmila NovákováJarmila Nováková 07 TJ Jiskra Nový BorTJ Jiskra Nový Bor
Kristýna VaňkováKristýna Vaňková 07 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s.
Viktorie MelišíkováViktorie Melišíková 07 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
Adriana WürknerováAdriana Würknerová 07 TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek
Anna MezerováAnna Mezerová 07 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
Sofie NidrováSofie Nidrová 07 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
Michaela MervartováMichaela Mervartová 06 Atletika Chrudim, z.s.Atletika Chrudim, z.s.
Tereza Petra ČeškováTereza Petra Češková 06 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4
Anna IvasienkováAnna Ivasienková 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
Silvie TrpkováSilvie Trpková 06 TJ VS Tábor, z. s.TJ VS Tábor, z. s.
Alžběta BidrmanováAlžběta Bidrmanová 06 AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Louny, z.s.AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Lo...
Sofie ErnestováSofie Ernestová 07 SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují
Tereza HassmannováTereza Hassmannová 06 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
Silvie DaněčkováSilvie Daněčková 07 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ...
Dora PetrtýlováDora Petrtýlová 06 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.
Tereza PetrošováTereza Petrošová 07 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí
Adéla KubišováAdéla Kubišová 07 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí
Anna ZelenkováAnna Zelenková 07 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s.
Natálie SeifertováNatálie Seifertová 06 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.
Lucie LetováLucie Letová 06 TJ Lokomotiva RakovníkTJ Lokomotiva Rakovník
Eliška KoletováEliška Koletová 06 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
Lucie NovákováLucie Nováková 07 TJ Jiskra Nový BorTJ Jiskra Nový Bor
Rozárie ZdvihalováRozárie Zdvihalová 07 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
Karolína KváčováKarolína Kváčová 07 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
Matylda HaneflováMatylda Haneflová 07 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
Anna FišerováAnna Fišerová 06 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s.
Natálie KubečkováNatálie Kubečková 07 SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují
Edita PozlerováEdita Pozlerová 07 AC PardubiceAC Pardubice
Beáta KrejčíBeáta Krejčí 07 SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují
Andrea ŠleisováAndrea Šleisová 07 MÍLAŘI DomažliceMÍLAŘI Domažlice
Total 107 racers