(Sat, 19.1.2019) Excel Start list Results
Lane Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
Kristýna BradováKristýna Bradová 06 T.J. Sokol Říčany a RadošoviceT.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice
Eliška KramešováEliška Kramešová 06 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s.
Magda VáchováMagda Váchová 06 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s.
Kateřina KučerováKateřina Kučerová 06 TJ NeratoviceTJ Neratovice
Linda KlabzubováLinda Klabzubová 06 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.
Daniela MandíkováDaniela Mandíková 07 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s.
Eliška TvrdáEliška Tvrdá 06 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.
Sofie BébrováSofie Bébrová 07 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika
Ema KyselicováEma Kyselicová 06 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s.
Ela VostráEla Vostrá 06 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.
Julie KarbulkováJulie Karbulková 07 SK Sokol Zlatníky, z.s.SK Sokol Zlatníky, z.s.
Ilona NovákováIlona Nováková 07 TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s.TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s.
Nikola BlechováNikola Blechová 07 TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s.TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s.
Anna TocháčkováAnna Tocháčková 08 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s.
Tereza KrajánkováTereza Krajánková 06 TJ NeratoviceTJ Neratovice
Sofie RubešováSofie Rubešová 08 SK Sokol Zlatníky, z.s.SK Sokol Zlatníky, z.s.
Anita EichlerováAnita Eichlerová 07 Atletika BenešovAtletika Benešov
Eliška LackováEliška Lacková 08 T.J. Sokol Říčany a RadošoviceT.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice
Nela NěmcováNela Němcová 06 Atletika BenešovAtletika Benešov
Ema ŠedlbauerováEma Šedlbauerová 08 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s.
Nikol ŠpinkováNikol Špinková 07 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.
Viola JandusováViola Jandusová 07 TJ NeratoviceTJ Neratovice
Vanesa ŽežulkováVanesa Žežulková 07 TJ NeratoviceTJ Neratovice
Nikola PodhradskáNikola Podhradská 08 SK Sokol Zlatníky, z.s.SK Sokol Zlatníky, z.s.
Eliška BergmanováEliška Bergmanová 07 TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s.TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s.
Natálie DočkalováNatálie Dočkalová 07 TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s.TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s.
Lucie CirmanováLucie Cirmanová 07 Atletika BenešovAtletika Benešov
Laura Anna ŘehákováLaura Anna Řeháková 08 Atletika BenešovAtletika Benešov
Barbora FrancováBarbora Francová 08 Atletika BenešovAtletika Benešov
Veronika JonákováVeronika Jonáková 07 T.J. Sokol Říčany a RadošoviceT.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice
Anna PalováAnna Palová 08 TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s.TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s.
Barbora JedlanováBarbora Jedlanová 07 Atletika BenešovAtletika Benešov
Madlen DočkalováMadlen Dočkalová 10 TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s.TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s.
Total 33 racers