Finále (Sat, 22.6.2019 - 11:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Siddartha SivilaSiddartha Sivila
TJ Znojmo, z.s.TJ Znojmo, z.s.
00 17 6.90 -0.3 m/s 5.89  +0.0x6.46  -0.76.466.90  -0.36.84  +1.06.79  +0.3
2 František VejmělekFrantišek Vejmělek
Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s.
01 14 6.71 +0.5 m/s 6.33  +1.86.39  +1.56.45  +1.36.455.88  -0.36.71  +0.56.59  +2.0
3 Adam PernicaAdam Pernica
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.
97 18 6.61 +1.5 m/s 6.15  +0.56.48  -1.56.24  +0.76.48-6.48  +3.86.61  +1.5
4 Michal BujdákMichal Bujdák
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
03 15 6.27 +0.4 m/s 6.27  +0.46.12  +0.06.11  -0.56.276.19  -0.4xx
5 Michal TišnovskýMichal Tišnovský
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.
95 13 6.10 +1.1 m/s 5.67  +2.66.10  +1.15.93  +0.06.105.88  -2.0--
6 Jakub KovalčíkJakub Kovalčík
TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
01 9 6.07 +2.4 m/s 5.93 +1.3 m/s 5.61  +0.05.93  +1.35.80  -0.55.935.76  -1.06.07  +2.45.92  +2.7
7 Lukáš LípaLukáš Lípa
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.
83 16 6.04 +2.1 m/s 6.03 -0.4 m/s 6.03  -0.45.89  -3.0-6.036.04  +2.1--
8 Radek PolášekRadek Polášek
TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
93 10 5.95 +0.6 m/s 5.49  +0.05.84  +1.45.92  +1.15.925.77  -1.05.95  +0.6x
9 Sebastian VrzalSebastian Vrzal
Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s.
02 8 5.86 +1.3 m/s 5.74  -1.35.86  +1.3x5.860.00.00.0
10 Ondřej HabrOndřej Habr
AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.
99 11 5.76 +1.0 m/s 5.73  +1.65.76  +1.0x5.760.00.00.0
11 Petr VašekPetr Vašek
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ...
94 1 5.72 +1.3 m/s 5.18  -1.75.72  +1.35.51  +0.55.720.00.00.0
12 Michal NovotnýMichal Novotný
AC Moravský KrumlovAC Moravský Krumlov
03 5 5.55 +1.2 m/s 5.55  +1.25.43  +0.85.44  -2.05.550.00.00.0
13 Štěpán ProkešŠtěpán Prokeš
TJ Znojmo, z.s.TJ Znojmo, z.s.
02 7 5.39 -1.2 m/s 4.51  +0.05.23  +1.05.39  -1.25.390.00.00.0
14 Vítek BisVítek Bis
TJ Znojmo, z.s.TJ Znojmo, z.s.
03 2 5.38 +0.0 m/s 4.56  +0.65.21  +1.75.38  +0.05.380.00.00.0
15 Petr PekárekPetr Pekárek
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek
03 4 5.32 -0.5 m/s 5.32  -0.55.20  +0.05.31  +0.05.320.00.00.0
16 Eduard AchrerEduard Achrer
TJ Znojmo, z.s.TJ Znojmo, z.s.
03 6 5.25 -2.0 m/s 5.12  +0.45.15  +0.05.25  -2.05.250.00.00.0
17 Šimon VlčekŠimon Vlček
AC Moravský KrumlovAC Moravský Krumlov
03 3 4.89 +0.0 m/s 4.52  +2.14.85  +1.74.89  +0.04.890.00.00.0
Jakub KopečekJakub Kopeček
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.
03 12 DNS
Total 18 racers