(Sat, 22.6.2019 - 12:30) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Pavla KosielskáPavla Kosielská
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek
03 19 5.32 +1.3 m/s -5.14  +0.35.32  +1.35.325.25  -0.6x5.04  +0.7
2 Barbora MitevováBarbora Mitevová
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
03 12 5.27 +1.7 m/s 5.27  +1.74.57  -1.7x5.274.74  -1.6x5.20  -1.1
3 Nikola PařilováNikola Pařilová
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.
94 15 5.19 -1.5 m/s 5.07  -1.15.05  -1.05.19  -1.55.19---
4 Kateřina SmolíkováKateřina Smolíková
Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s.
02 18 5.14 -0.7 m/s 5.02  +0.44.93  -1.24.98  -4.45.025.01  -2.55.14  -0.75.12  -0.7
5 Denisa PeričováDenisa Peričová
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
03 17 5.01 +0.0 m/s 5.01  +0.04.97  +0.64.79  +0.45.01---
6 Blanka VrbasováBlanka Vrbasová
SK Speed Brno, spolekSK Speed Brno, spolek
02 9 4.91 -1.3 m/s 4.86  +0.04.09  -1.64.91  -1.34.91---
7 Vendula ŠvihálkováVendula Švihálková
TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
04 8 4.91 +0.0 m/s 4.91  +0.04.74  -0.44.69  +0.44.914.64  -3.04.33  -3.54.56  -0.5
8 Kristýna HeřmánkováKristýna Heřmánková
AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
99 10 4.83 -1.3 m/s 4.78  -0.3x4.83  -1.34.834.58  +0.44.45  -1.7x
9 Eliška ŠirokáEliška Široká
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ...
04 11 4.80 +1.0 m/s x4.80  +1.04.64  -1.54.800.00.00.0
10 Andrea ValentováAndrea Valentová
AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
98 7 4.77 +0.0 m/s 4.77  +0.04.66  -1.54.68  +1.44.770.00.00.0
11 Simona DubováSimona Dubová
Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s.
03 2 4.77 -1.7 m/s 4.51  -1.04.47  +0.84.77  -1.74.770.00.00.0
MS Vendula PuzrlováVendula Puzrlová
TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
03 20 4.69 +1.1 m/s
13 Marie KuthanováMarie Kuthanová
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek
01 6 4.67 -2.4 m/s 4.67  -2.44.42  -1.8x4.670.00.00.0
14 Patricie VrzalováPatricie Vrzalová
Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s.
04 13 4.67 -1.4 m/s 4.09  +1.24.30  -1.74.67  -1.44.670.00.00.0
15 Andrea BartoňkováAndrea Bartoňková
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek
02 14 4.64 -1.3 m/s 4.61  -1.34.61  +0.54.64  -1.34.640.00.00.0
16 Sára KubíkováSára Kubíková
ASK BlanskoASK Blansko
05 3 4.53 +0.5 m/s 4.53  +0.54.39  +0.84.39  -0.44.530.00.00.0
17 Kristýna DobešováKristýna Dobešová
TJ Znojmo, z.s.TJ Znojmo, z.s.
03 5 4.27 -0.4 m/s 3.32  +0.03.56  -0.44.27  -0.44.270.00.00.0
18 Natálie MalcováNatálie Malcová
TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
04 4 4.05 +0.8 m/s 3.98  +0.54.05  +0.83.98  -0.64.050.00.00.0
Petra FritschováPetra Fritschová
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.
99 1 DNS
Zuzana RašovskáZuzana Rašovská
TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
03 16 NM
Total 20 racers