Finále (Sat, 22.6.2019 - 10:30) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Jakub BystroňJakub Bystroň
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
99 7.03 +1.8 m/s 6.98  +1.0x7.03  +1.87.036.74  +2.8--
MS František BubaFrantišek Buba
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
00 6.62 +1.4 m/s
3 David Gabriel KaveckýDavid Gabriel Kavecký
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
03 6.59 +2.0 m/s 6.59  +2.06.34  +2.1x6.596.27  +3.2xx
4 Petr SedlářPetr Sedlář
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
04 6.53 +1.5 m/s 6.06  +0.66.53  +1.5-6.53---
5 Jakub PetrjanošJakub Petrjanoš
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
02 6.48 +3.0 m/s 6.32 +1.6 m/s xx6.30  +0.86.306.32  +1.6x6.48  +3.0
6 Jiří Kadla ml.Jiří Kadla ml.
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
97 6.40 +1.0 m/s 6.06  +3.15.92  +0.96.20  +1.76.206.16  +1.96.06  +0.96.40  +1.0
7 Šimon NavrátilŠimon Navrátil
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
03 6.33 +2.2 m/s 6.33 +1.7 m/s 6.33  +2.26.21  +2.4-6.336.24  +2.86.07  +1.06.33  +1.7
8 Dan KovářDan Kovář
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
02 6.28 +2.8 m/s 6.12 +0.8 m/s 6.28  +2.8x-6.285.98  +1.36.12  +0.86.17  +3.3
9 Daniel JurášDaniel Juráš
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
02 6.26 +1.3 m/s 5.47  +1.06.26  +1.35.80  +0.86.266.00  +1.3xx
10 Jakub KuntJakub Kunt
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
01 6.19 +2.7 m/s 6.08  +2.96.19  +2.7x6.19---
11 Petr ZelinkaPetr Zelinka
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
87 6.15 +1.0 m/s x6.09  +2.46.15  +1.06.150.00.00.0
12 Ondřej StaśOndřej Staś
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
03 6.14 +3.4 m/s x6.14  +3.46.02  +3.36.140.00.00.0
13 Tomáš HolýTomáš Holý
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
96 6.07 +1.1 m/s 5.98  +3.06.07  +1.16.03  +0.86.070.00.00.0
14 Adam HromčíkAdam Hromčík
VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno
89 6.07 +1.7 m/s x6.03  +1.56.07  +1.76.070.00.00.0
15 Tomáš KozmíkTomáš Kozmík
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
02 5.93 +2.8 m/s 5.67 +1.4 m/s 5.52  +2.25.93  +2.85.67  +1.45.930.00.00.0
16 Tomáš MartynekTomáš Martynek
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
01 5.78 +3.5 m/s 5.76 +1.3 m/s 5.78  +3.55.76  +1.35.60  +1.15.780.00.00.0
17 Radek DvořákRadek Dvořák
VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno
95 5.57 +2.4 m/s 5.37 +0.8 m/s 5.57  +2.43.99  +1.85.37  +0.85.570.00.00.0
18 Jonáš KonečnýJonáš Konečný
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
03 5.42 +1.9 m/s 5.42  +1.95.25  +0.95.23  +2.15.420.00.00.0
Total 18 racers