(Sat, 22.6.2019 - 12:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Valerie StratilováValerie Stratilová
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
01 5.55 +1.8 m/s 5.32  +1.6x5.15  +2.95.325.55  +1.8xx
2 Kateřina ValíkováKateřina Valíková
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
02 5.47 +2.9 m/s 5.30 +2.0 m/s xx5.30  +2.05.30xx5.47  +2.9
3 Klára TeofilováKlára Teofilová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
01 5.34 +2.7 m/s 5.30 +1.5 m/s 5.30  +1.5x4.86  +2.15.305.15  +2.15.34  +2.75.25  +1.0
4 Monica HladíkováMonica Hladíková
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
01 5.33 +2.1 m/s 5.09 +1.2 m/s 5.09  +1.25.15  +2.35.05  +2.15.155.33  +2.1--
5 Natálie SmolkováNatálie Smolková
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
97 5.33 +2.0 m/s 5.33  +2.0xx5.33xxx
6 Tereza BrázdilováTereza Brázdilová
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
98 5.32 +2.0 m/s 5.07  +2.04.90  +2.05.32  +2.05.324.91  +2.05.11  +1.55.02  +1.0
7 Tereza HromadníkováTereza Hromadníková
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
99 5.31 +2.0 m/s 5.29  +2.05.04  +0.95.30  +1.55.305.31  +2.04.97  +3.1x
8 Barbora JelínkováBarbora Jelínková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
02 5.20 +1.9 m/s 4.97  +0.65.02  +2.05.20  +1.95.205.09  +2.1x5.05  +2.0
9 Zina PindorováZina Pindorová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
04 5.12 +0.1 m/s 5.12  +0.15.06  +2.55.09  +1.35.120.00.00.0
10 Šárka PoláškováŠárka Polášková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
98 5.06 +1.6 m/s 5.03  +0.45.06  +1.64.97  +1.45.060.00.00.0
11 Klára BrázdilováKlára Brázdilová
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
04 5.03 +1.6 m/s 4.94  +1.54.74  +2.05.03  +1.65.030.00.00.0
12 Lucie SedláčkováLucie Sedláčková
AK Olymp Brno, spolek BAK Olymp Brno, spolek B
01 5.02 +0.8 m/s 5.02  +0.84.52  +1.34.91  +2.05.020.00.00.0
13 Lenka BrázdilováLenka Brázdilová
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
82 4.98 +1.0 m/s 4.75  +0.44.87  +2.04.98  +1.04.980.00.00.0
14 Nikola HerzováNikola Herzová
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
01 4.96 +3.7 m/s 4.82 +1.1 m/s 4.82  +1.14.96  +3.74.90  +3.04.960.00.00.0
15 Kateřina OsičkováKateřina Osičková
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
03 4.86 +2.3 m/s 4.73  +2.34.58  +2.54.86  +2.34.860.00.00.0
16 Tereza VondrákováTereza Vondráková
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
05 4.82 +2.5 m/s 4.69 +1.2 m/s 4.52  +1.04.69  +1.24.82  +2.54.820.00.00.0
17 Lenka TäuberováLenka Täuberová
AK Olymp Brno, spolek BAK Olymp Brno, spolek B
98 4.68 +3.6 m/s x4.68  +3.6x4.680.00.00.0
18 Miroslava HanzalíkováMiroslava Hanzalíková
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
01 4.61 +2.0 m/s 4.48  +2.04.54  +0.64.61  +2.04.610.00.00.0
Martina ŠestákováMartina Šestáková
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
78 NM
Total 19 racers