Finále (Sat, 8.6.2019 - 13:30) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Venuše ŽitnáVenuše Žitná
AK BílinaAK Bílina
98 23 32.95 x24.2626.9026.9031.4330.0632.95
2 Lenka DohnálkováLenka Dohnálková
AK MostAK Most
88 20 32.16 32.16xx32.16x32.02x
3 Allie FormánkováAllie Formánková
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
01 21 31.28 28.7330.35x30.35x31.2830.84
4 Štěpánka GermekováŠtěpánka Germeková
TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s.TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s.
01 22 28.11 x24.1326.1226.1228.1127.6326.45
5 Denisa KaňákováDenisa Kaňáková
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
95 17 28.05 26.2626.9526.1226.95x27.4328.05
6 Anežka ŠrobováAnežka Šrobová
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
01 16 26.72 26.7225.0726.0226.72xx0.0
7 Andrea CieslaAndrea Ciesla
Atletika Litvínov, z.s.Atletika Litvínov, z.s.
74 18 24.83 22.2624.5224.8324.8324.3621.8724.65
8 Dominika RybářováDominika Rybářová
SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
98 15 24.82 21.7924.5924.6924.6924.1524.8222.47
9 Anna KubešováAnna Kubešová
SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
02 12 24.06 24.0621.3321.5324.060.00.00.0
10 Kamila KolníkováKamila Kolníková
AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s.
81 3 24.01 x24.01x24.010.00.00.0
11 Klára VětrovcováKlára Větrovcová
AK MostAK Most
03 2 23.24 23.24xx23.240.00.00.0
12 Eliška SichrovskáEliška Sichrovská
AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s.
97 14 22.83 22.8322.5621.9722.830.00.00.0
13 Anna T. VoříškováAnna T. Voříšková
SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
03 10 22.61 22.6119.0921.9922.610.00.00.0
14 Radana ChýlováRadana Chýlová
AK MostAK Most
03 7 22.12 22.12x21.4822.120.00.00.0
15 Jana BrunclíkováJana Brunclíková
AK BílinaAK Bílina
02 6 21.59 xx21.5921.590.00.00.0
16 Petra CerhováPetra Cerhová
SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
02 9 21.50 19.9521.5020.4521.500.00.00.0
17 Tereza HamerlováTereza Hamerlová
TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s.TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s.
02 1 21.16 x21.16x21.160.00.00.0
18 Martina ŠimonováMartina Šimonová
AK BílinaAK Bílina
88 4 20.79 x20.7920.7820.790.00.00.0
19 Veronika DobiášováVeronika Dobiášová
SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
99 11 18.61 x18.61x18.610.00.00.0
20 Emma OlahováEmma Olahová
AK BílinaAK Bílina
04 13 17.06 15.6217.0614.9117.060.00.00.0
Barbora ČernáBarbora Černá
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
01 8 DNS
Michaela ŠulekováMichaela Šuleková
AK BílinaAK Bílina
03 5 NM
Petra HadravováPetra Hadravová
AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s.
90 19 NM
Total 23 racers