Finále (so, 8.6.2019 - 14:45) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 120 |
Anastasiya SabadoshAnastasiya Sabadosh
TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. |
97 | 15 | 11.48 +1.1 m/s | x | 11.48 +1.1 | x | 11.48 | x | x | 10.97 +1.3 | |||||||
MS |
Denisa ChocholováDenisa Chocholová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
99 | 17 | 11.46 +1.6 m/s | |||||||||||||||
3 | 116 |
Natálie MarkováNatálie Marková
TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. |
00 | 16 | 11.23 +2.2 m/s | 11.14 +1.4 m/s | 11.14 +1.4 | 11.00 +1.1 | x | 11.14 | x | x | 11.23 +2.2 | ||||||
4 | 72 |
Daniela VáclavíkováDaniela Václavíková
SK Jeseniova |
03 | 10 | 11.05 +0.9 m/s | 10.70 -1.4 | 10.56 -1.3 | 10.43 +0.4 | 10.70 | 10.70 +1.1 | 11.05 +0.9 | 10.96 +2.4 | |||||||
MS |
Kateřina ČermákováKateřina Čermáková
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
03 | 11 | 11.02 +1.6 m/s | |||||||||||||||
6 | 180 |
Tereza ČurdováTereza Čurdová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
00 | 14 | 10.96 +2.0 m/s | 10.95 +2.2 | x | 10.96 +2.0 | 10.96 | 09.52 +1.2 | 10.84 +1.1 | 10.80 +1.6 | |||||||
7 | 117 |
Lýdie MoskvitinováLýdie Moskvitinová
TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. |
03 | 12 | 10.72 +2.3 m/s | 10.64 +1.5 m/s | 10.64 +1.5 | 10.47 +0.6 | 10.44 +1.3 | 10.64 | 10.72 +2.3 | 10.36 +0.8 | 10.43 +1.0 | ||||||
8 | 163 |
Lucie NájemníkováLucie Nájemníková
AK Most |
88 | 9 | 10.69 +1.4 m/s | 10.23 -2.7 | 10.57 -0.3 | x | 10.57 | 10.69 +1.4 | - | 10.58 +1.7 | |||||||
9 | 130 |
Maria GläßerMaria Gläßer
Atletika Litvínov, z.s. |
96 | 8 | 10.58 +1.5 m/s | 10.58 +1.5 | 10.47 -0.6 | 10.27 -1.3 | 10.58 | 10.49 +2.0 | x | x | |||||||
10 | 27 |
Lenka BurešováLenka Burešová
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
05 | 13 | 10.53 +2.1 m/s | 10.53 +1.7 m/s | 10.47 +0.0 | 10.28 +0.0 | 10.53 +2.1 | 10.53 | 10.39 +0.2 | 10.53 +1.7 | 10.30 +1.9 | ||||||
11 | 38 |
Karolína ŠtěrbováKarolína Štěrbová
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
02 | 7 | 10.32 +0.7 m/s | 10.32 +0.7 | 10.18 +1.9 | 09.16 -0.2 | 10.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
12 | 110 |
Eliška HodkováEliška Hodková
TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. |
00 | 4 | 10.10 +0.0 m/s | 10.10 +0.0 | x | 09.72 +0.0 | 10.10 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
13 | 9 |
Marika MatějovskáMarika Matějovská
AC Turnov, z. s. |
99 | 3 | 10.02 +2.8 m/s | 10.01 +1.4 m/s | 10.01 +1.4 | 10.02 +2.8 | 09.76 -1.5 | 10.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||
14 | 62 |
Justýna KönigsmarkováJustýna Königsmarková
SK Jeseniova |
03 | 5 | 09.83 +0.4 m/s | 09.83 +0.4 | x | 09.60 -2.0 | 09.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
MS |
Tereza VeseláTereza Veselá
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
01 | 1 | 09.67 +0.5 m/s | |||||||||||||||
16 | 66 |
Thalia PandelidesThalia Pandelides
SK Jeseniova |
02 | 6 | 09.65 -1.3 m/s | 09.53 +1.2 | 09.49 +0.9 | 09.65 -1.3 | 09.65 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
125 |
Nikola VondráčkováNikola Vondráčková
TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. |
02 | 2 | NM | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 17 závodníků |