1 |
|
Martin NedvídekMartin Nedvídek |
75 |
AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s.
|
|
45:54
|
|
|
2 |
|
Filip HejkrlíkFilip Hejkrlík |
79 |
Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s.Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s.
|
|
48:53
|
|
|
3 |
|
Michal ŠanderaMichal Šandera |
76 |
AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s.
|
|
49:36
|
|
|
4 |
|
Josef SmolaJosef Smola |
64 |
SMOLA CHŮZE PrahaSMOLA CHŮZE Praha
|
|
51:26
|
|
|
5 |
|
David ŠnajdrDavid Šnajdr |
71 |
SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují
|
|
54:34
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tomáš VojtíšekTomáš Vojtíšek |
73 |
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
|
|
54:47
|
|
|
7 |
|
Luděk ŠolcLuděk Šolc |
61 |
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.
|
|
54:50
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jiří JonJiří Jon |
68 |
SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují
|
|
57:29
|
|
|
9 |
|
Miroslav FlieglMiroslav Fliegl |
54 |
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.
|
|
57:57
|
|
|
10 |
|
Pavel FišerPavel Fišer |
66 |
TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s.TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s.
|
|
58:17
|
|
|
11 |
|
Petr JindraPetr Jindra |
71 |
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.
|
|
58:34
|
|
|
12 |
|
Zdeněk SimonZdeněk Simon |
60 |
Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ...
|
|
58:46
|
|
|
13 |
|
Zbyněk HermanZbyněk Herman |
69 |
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
|
|
59:39
|
|
|
14 |
|
Josef KalátJosef Kalát |
55 |
AK BílinaAK Bílina
|
|
60:10
|
|
|
15 |
|
Petr KřenekPetr Křenek |
81 |
TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s.TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s.
|
|
60:21
|
|
|
16 |
|
Miloš DušekMiloš Dušek |
71 |
AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s.
|
|
61:21
|
|
|
17 |
|
Adam NedvídekAdam Nedvídek |
76 |
AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s.
|
|
61:42
|
|
|
18 |
|
Jan ReinJan Rein |
63 |
AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s.
|
|
62:32
|
|
|
19 |
|
Petr AdamPetr Adam |
50 |
SMOLA CHŮZE PrahaSMOLA CHŮZE Praha
|
|
62:55
|
|
|
20 |
|
Petr HavránekPetr Havránek |
84 |
SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s.
|
|
64:05
|
|
|
21 |
|
Stanislav KynčlStanislav Kynčl |
64 |
SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují
|
|
64:21
|
|
|
22 |
|
Jozef BaďuraJozef Baďura |
55 |
AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.
|
|
64:32
|
|
|
23 |
|
Milan ZeibertMilan Zeibert |
63 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek
|
|
65:27
|
|
|
24 |
|
Lukáš KraftLukáš Kraft |
79 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.
|
|
65:46
|
|
|
25 |
|
Miloslav PetrlíkMiloslav Petrlík |
67 |
AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s.
|
|
65:47
|
|
|
26 |
|
Jan ZajícJan Zajíc |
53 |
Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
|
|
68:14
|
|
|
27 |
|
Jiří KovandaJiří Kovanda |
46 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s.
|
|
71:16
|
|
|
28 |
|
Jaroslav PtákJaroslav Pták |
47 |
AK BílinaAK Bílina
|
|
71:55
|
|
|
29 |
|
Petr MarkusekPetr Markusek |
84 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.
|
|
73:09
|
|
|
30 |
|
Jaroslav PrücknerJaroslav Prückner |
54 |
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.
|
|
75:04
|
|
|
31 |
|
Roman GazárekRoman Gazárek |
68 |
AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.
|
|
75:21
|
|
|
32 |
|
Stanislav MarekStanislav Marek |
42 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek
|
|
76:45
|
|
|
|
|
Ondřej ČerepušťákOndřej Čerepušťák |
48 |
AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s.
|
|
DQ
|
|
|