Dráha |
SČ |
Jméno |
Roč. |
Oddíl/stát |
PB |
SB |
|
|
Martin NedvídekMartin Nedvídek
|
75 |
AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s.
|
|
|
|
|
Filip HejkrlíkFilip Hejkrlík
|
79 |
Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s.Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s.
|
|
|
|
|
Michal ŠanderaMichal Šandera
|
76 |
AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s.
|
|
|
|
|
Josef SmolaJosef Smola
|
64 |
SMOLA CHŮZE PrahaSMOLA CHŮZE Praha
|
|
|
|
|
David ŠnajdrDavid Šnajdr
|
71 |
SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují
|
|
|
|
|
Tomáš VojtíšekTomáš Vojtíšek
|
73 |
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
|
|
|
|
|
Luděk ŠolcLuděk Šolc
|
61 |
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.
|
|
|
|
|
Jiří JonJiří Jon
|
68 |
SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují
|
|
|
|
|
Miroslav FlieglMiroslav Fliegl
|
54 |
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.
|
|
|
|
|
Pavel FišerPavel Fišer
|
66 |
TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s.TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s.
|
|
|
|
|
Petr JindraPetr Jindra
|
71 |
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.
|
|
|
|
|
Zdeněk SimonZdeněk Simon
|
60 |
Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ...
|
|
|
|
|
Zbyněk HermanZbyněk Herman
|
69 |
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
|
|
|
|
|
Josef KalátJosef Kalát
|
55 |
AK BílinaAK Bílina
|
|
|
|
|
Petr KřenekPetr Křenek
|
81 |
TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s.TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s.
|
|
|
|
|
Miloš DušekMiloš Dušek
|
71 |
AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s.
|
|
|
|
|
Adam NedvídekAdam Nedvídek
|
76 |
AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s.
|
|
|
|
|
Jan ReinJan Rein
|
63 |
AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s.
|
|
|
|
|
Petr AdamPetr Adam
|
50 |
SMOLA CHŮZE PrahaSMOLA CHŮZE Praha
|
|
|
|
|
Petr HavránekPetr Havránek
|
84 |
SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s.
|
|
|
|
|
Stanislav KynčlStanislav Kynčl
|
64 |
SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují
|
|
|
|
|
Jozef BaďuraJozef Baďura
|
55 |
AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.
|
|
|
|
|
Milan ZeibertMilan Zeibert
|
63 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek
|
|
|
|
|
Lukáš KraftLukáš Kraft
|
79 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.
|
|
|
|
|
Miloslav PetrlíkMiloslav Petrlík
|
67 |
AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s.
|
|
|
|
|
Jan ZajícJan Zajíc
|
53 |
Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
|
|
|
|
|
Jiří KovandaJiří Kovanda
|
46 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s.
|
|
|
|
|
Jaroslav PtákJaroslav Pták
|
47 |
AK BílinaAK Bílina
|
|
|
|
|
Petr MarkusekPetr Markusek
|
84 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.
|
|
|
|
|
Jaroslav PrücknerJaroslav Prückner
|
54 |
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.
|
|
|
|
|
Roman GazárekRoman Gazárek
|
68 |
AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.
|
|
|
|
|
Stanislav MarekStanislav Marek
|
42 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek
|
|
|
|
|
Ondřej ČerepušťákOndřej Čerepušťák
|
48 |
AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s.
|
|
|
Celkem 33 závodníků |