(pá, 17.5.2019 - 08:00) in progress | Info | Přihlášky Průběžný výsl. |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Luděk ČumpelíkLuděk Čumpelík
Základní škola Vejrostova 1... |
03 | 1 | 5.89 +0.1 m/s | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
3 |
Tomáš GotthansTomáš Gotthans
Základní škola Vejrostova 1... |
03 | 2 | 5.45 +0.2 m/s | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
18 |
Jan HladkýJan Hladký
ZŠ Brno, Novolíšeňská 10 |
04 | 3 | 4.65 +0.0 m/s | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
17 |
Michal HnátMichal Hnát
ZŠ Brno, Novolíšeňská 10 |
03 | 4 | 4.73 +0.3 m/s | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
14 |
Hynek JurkovičHynek Jurkovič
ZŠ Hodonín, U Červených dom... |
04 | 5 | 4.93 +0.1 m/s | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
5 |
Josef LichevníkJosef Lichevník
ZŠ nám. Republiky |
03 | 6 | 5.28 +0.0 m/s | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 |
Vít HlavenkaVít Hlavenka
Základní škola Břeclav, Slo... |
03 | 7 | 6.12 +0.2 m/s | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Sebastian PapežSebastian Papež
ZŠ Hodonín, U Červených dom... |
03 | 8 | 5.22 +0.4 m/s | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
19 |
Petr PokornýPetr Pokorný
Základní škola Vejrostova 1... |
05 | 9 | 4.44 +0.1 m/s | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
12 |
David RyzíDavid Ryzí
ZŠ Blansko, Erbenova 13 |
04 | 10 | 5.00 -0.1 m/s | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
22 |
Matěj SemeniukMatěj Semeniuk
ZŠ Blansko, Erbenova 13 |
03 | 11 | 4.06 +0.0 m/s | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
7 |
Jáchym ŠpalekJáchym Špalek
ZŠ nám. Republiky |
03 | 12 | 5.27 +0.2 m/s | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
20 |
Antonín ŠulaAntonín Šula
ZŠ Brno, Novolíšeňská 10 |
04 | 13 | 4.38 +0.2 m/s | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
16 |
Richard WellRichard Well
ZŠ Blansko, Erbenova 13 |
04 | 14 | 4.88 +0.2 m/s | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
13 |
Michal ŠášekMichal Šášek
Gymnázium a ZUŠ Šlapanice |
03 | 15 | 4.98 +0.2 m/s | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
11 |
Tomáš PlevaTomáš Pleva
ZŠ Vyškov, Purkyňova 39, p.o. |
05 | 16 | 5.03 +0.1 m/s | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
10 |
Daniel BačovskýDaniel Bačovský
ZŠ Vyškov, Purkyňova 39, p.o. |
04 | 17 | 5.08 +0.1 m/s | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Daniel FabikovičDaniel Fabikovič
Základní škola Břeclav, Slo... |
04 | 18 | 5.44 +0.3 m/s | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Ondřej StrapáčOndřej Strapáč
Gymnázium a ZUŠ Šlapanice |
04 | 19 | 5.27 +0.2 m/s | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
21 |
Lukáš SvobodaLukáš Svoboda
ZŠ Vyškov, Purkyňova 39, p.o. |
04 | 20 | 4.10 -0.2 m/s | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
15 |
Erik SlatinskýErik Slatinský
Základní škola Břeclav, Slo... |
04 | 21 | 4.92 +0.0 m/s | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
9 |
Ondřej DoležalOndřej Doležal
Gymnázium a ZUŠ Šlapanice |
04 | 22 | 5.21 +0.0 m/s | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 22 závodníků |