(Thu, 9.5.2019 - 09:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Julie ČíhalováJulie Číhalová
ZŠ 1. máje HraniceZŠ 1. máje Hranice
04 4 4.69 +0.0 m/s 4.69  +0.0x4.69  +0.64.69-0.0  +0.00.0
2 Tereza VálkováTereza Válková
Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, PřerovGymnázium Jakuba Škody, Přerov
04 27 4.62 +1.8 m/s 4.13  +0.0x4.22  +0.84.224.62  +1.80.00.0
3 Nela AndrysováNela Andrysová
ZŠ 1. máje HraniceZŠ 1. máje Hranice
05 1 4.46 +0.2 m/s 4.46  +0.24.43  +0.04.17  +0.34.46-0.00.0
4 Agáta KubováAgáta Kubová
ZŠ Velká Dlážka PřerovZŠ Velká Dlážka Přerov
04 10 4.21 +1.9 m/s 3.86  +0.34.21  +1.9x4.21-0.0  +0.40.0
5 Sára ŠevčíkováSára Ševčíková
ZŠ Velká Dlážka PřerovZŠ Velká Dlážka Přerov
03 18 4.17 +0.9 m/s 4.16  +0.64.17  +0.93.17  +1.44.17-0.00.0
6 Tereza TeličkováTereza Teličková
ZŠ Velká Dlážka PřerovZŠ Velká Dlážka Přerov
04 19 3.97 +1.3 m/s 3.54  +0.63.97  +1.33.83  +1.03.97-0.00.0
7 Barbora SmolováBarbora Smolová
ZŠ JAK Přerov, PředmostíZŠ JAK Přerov, Předmostí
04 16 3.90 +0.0 m/s 3.90  +0.0xx3.90x0.00.0
8 Hana KlanicováHana Klanicová
ZŠ a MŠ Hranice, StruhlovskoZŠ a MŠ Hranice, Struhlovsko
05 8 3.82 +0.0 m/s 3.82  +0.03.66  +0.03.43  +0.03.82-0.00.0
9 Zuzana SlobodováZuzana Slobodová
ZŠ a MŠ Hranice, StruhlovskoZŠ a MŠ Hranice, Struhlovsko
05 15 3.80 +0.0 m/s 3.80  +0.0x3.30  +0.03.80-0.00.0
10 Barbora MaťováBarbora Maťová
Gymnázium Jana Blahoslava a SPGŠ PřerovGymnázium Jana Blahoslava a...
03 26 3.77 +0.0 m/s 3.52  +0.03.77  +0.03.76  +1.13.773.63  +0.90.00.0
11 Nikola KropáčováNikola Kropáčová
ZŠ Přerov, Svisle 13ZŠ Přerov, Svisle 13
04 9 3.69 +1.0 m/s 3.57  +0.0x3.69  +1.03.692.54  +1.00.00.0
12 Tereza BoháčováTereza Boháčová
ZŠ Přerov, Svisle 13ZŠ Přerov, Svisle 13
04 3 3.67 +0.5 m/s 3.59  +0.0x3.67  +0.53.673.22  +0.00.0  +1.20.0
13 Nela VelešíkováNela Velešíková
ZŠ a MŠ Hranická Lipník nad BečvouZŠ a MŠ Hranická Lipník nad...
04 22 3.66 +0.0 m/s 3.66  +0.03.48  +1.23.35  +0.03.66-0.00.0
14 Lucie ZatloukalováLucie Zatloukalová
ZŠ JAK Přerov, PředmostíZŠ JAK Přerov, Předmostí
04 23 3.60 +0.0 m/s 3.45  +0.73.60  +0.03.33  +1.13.603.00  +0.60.00.0
15 Lucie GorfolováLucie Gorfolová
ZŠ JAK Přerov, PředmostíZŠ JAK Přerov, Předmostí
04 7 3.59 +0.0 m/s x3.59  +0.0x3.593.12  +0.00.00.0
16 Claudie BartoňováClaudie Bartoňová
ZŠ 1. máje HraniceZŠ 1. máje Hranice
04 2 3.56 +1.1 m/s 3.56  +1.1x3.16  +1.63.56-0.0  +0.90.0
17 Soňa HrudíkováSoňa Hrudíková
Gymnázium Jana Blahoslava a SPGŠ PřerovGymnázium Jana Blahoslava a...
05 25 3.54 +0.7 m/s 3.54  +0.73.39  +0.73.52  +0.03.543.06  +0.00.00.0
18 Monika FryčováMonika Fryčová
ZŠ U Tenisu, PřerovZŠ U Tenisu, Přerov
05 6 3.54 +0.0 m/s 3.22  +0.0x3.49  +0.03.493.54  +0.00.00.0
19 Marie TheimerováMarie Theimerová
ZŠ Za mlýnem PřerovZŠ Za mlýnem Přerov
05 20 3.53 +1.3 m/s x3.18  +0.02.97  +0.43.183.53  +1.30.00.0
20 Monika PokornáMonika Pokorná
ZŠ a MŠ Hranická Lipník nad BečvouZŠ a MŠ Hranická Lipník nad...
03 13 3.52 +1.0 m/s x3.46  +1.03.04  +0.03.463.52  +1.00.00.0
21 Nikola KutějováNikola Kutějová
ZŠ U Tenisu, PřerovZŠ U Tenisu, Přerov
04 11 3.51 +0.3 m/s 3.39  +1.73.51  +0.32.49  +0.63.513.23  +0.30.00.0
22 Marie DvořákováMarie Dvořáková
ZŠ Přerov, Svisle 13ZŠ Přerov, Svisle 13
04 5 3.37 +0.0 m/s 3.37  +0.02.93  +0.12.97  +0.43.37x0.00.0
23 Michaela TobiášováMichaela Tobiášová
ZŠ Za mlýnem PřerovZŠ Za mlýnem Přerov
04 21 3.23 +0.0 m/s x2.82  +1.13.23  +0.03.232.60  +1.50.00.0
24 Ilona SzárazováIlona Szárazová
Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, PřerovGymnázium Jakuba Škody, Přerov
04 17 3.18 +0.2 m/s 3.18  +0.23.17  +0.7x3.183.16  +0.20.00.0
25 Denisa RákosováDenisa Rákosová
ZŠ U Tenisu, PřerovZŠ U Tenisu, Přerov
05 14 2.72 +0.8 m/s 2.30  +0.02.51  +0.42.49  +0.02.512.72  +0.80.00.0
26 Alžběta BařinkováAlžběta Bařinková
Gymnázium Jana Blahoslava a SPGŠ PřerovGymnázium Jana Blahoslava a...
04 24 2.48 +0.6 m/s xx2.48  +0.62.48x0.00.0
Hana DohnalováHana Dohnalová
Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, PřerovGymnázium Jakuba Škody, Přerov
04 28 NM
Anežka MořkovskáAnežka Mořkovská
ZŠ Za mlýnem PřerovZŠ Za mlýnem Přerov
04 12 NM
Total 28 racers