(Thu, 9.5.2019 - 10:10) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Hynek CaletkaHynek Caletka
Základní škola SvisleZákladní škola Svisle
04 3 5.23 +0.8 m/s x4.90  +0.85.23  +0.85.23-0.00.0
2 Dominik DoležalDominik Doležal
ZŠ JAK Přerov, PředmostíZŠ JAK Přerov, Předmostí
03 4 5.10 +0.0 m/s 4.31  +0.34.97  +0.05.10  +0.05.104.99  +0.60.00.0
3 Matěj PorvolMatěj Porvol
ZŠ U Tenisu, PřerovZŠ U Tenisu, Přerov
03 17 5.03 +0.0 m/s xx5.03  +0.05.034.71  +0.50.00.0
4 Josef FrydrýšekJosef Frydrýšek
ZŠ Velká Dlážka PřerovZŠ Velká Dlážka Přerov
03 6 4.89 +0.2 m/s 4.89  +0.24.85  +0.04.48  +0.84.894.70  +0.70.00.0
5 Tomáš ČíhalTomáš Číhal
ZŠ a MŠ Hranice, StruhlovskoZŠ a MŠ Hranice, Struhlovsko
03 27 4.89 +1.1 m/s x4.23  +1.24.89  +1.14.894.37  +0.60.00.0
6 Oliver PungeOliver Punge
Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, PřerovGymnázium Jakuba Škody, Přerov
03 18 4.84 +1.0 m/s x4.84  +1.04.66  +0.84.84-0.00.0
7 Jakub KeňoJakub Keňo
ZŠ Lipník nad Bečvou, Osecká 315ZŠ Lipník nad Bečvou, Oseck...
04 9 4.81 +0.2 m/s 4.65  +0.04.81  +0.24.61  +1.24.813.72  +0.90.00.0
8 Daniel ŠvestkaDaniel Švestka
ZŠ Za mlýnem PřerovZŠ Za mlýnem Přerov
04 22 4.72 +0.8 m/s 4.54  +0.04.64  +1.14.30  +1.04.644.72  +0.80.00.0
9 Dan ŠtěpánekDan Štěpánek
ZŠ Za mlýnem PřerovZŠ Za mlýnem Přerov
03 21 4.69 +0.7 m/s 4.43  +0.04.69  +0.74.51  +1.24.694.47  +0.30.00.0
10 Vlastimil JuříčekVlastimil Juříček
ZŠ JAK Přerov, PředmostíZŠ JAK Přerov, Předmostí
04 8 4.67 +0.0 m/s 4.67  +0.04.67  +0.3x4.674.64  +0.10.00.0
11 Sebastan StojanSebastan Stojan
ZŠ U Tenisu, PřerovZŠ U Tenisu, Přerov
03 19 4.65 +0.0 m/s 4.53  +0.04.39  +0.8x4.534.65  +0.00.00.0
12 Vojtěch TomalaVojtěch Tomala
ZŠ 1. máje HraniceZŠ 1. máje Hranice
05 23 4.61 +0.0 m/s 4.61  +0.0--4.61-0.00.0
13 Michal MartinecMichal Martinec
ZŠ 1. máje HraniceZŠ 1. máje Hranice
03 12 4.58 +1.2 m/s 4.58  +1.2--4.58-0.00.0
14 Petr ObloukPetr Oblouk
ZŠ 1. máje HraniceZŠ 1. máje Hranice
03 13 4.51 +1.9 m/s 4.51  +1.94.08  +0.3x4.514.16  +0.50.00.0
15 David BělkaDavid Bělka
ZŠ Za mlýnem PřerovZŠ Za mlýnem Přerov
03 1 4.51 +1.5 m/s 4.00  +1.34.51  +1.53.68  +0.64.514.08  +0.60.00.0
16 Adam HoušťavaAdam Houšťava
Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, PřerovGymnázium Jakuba Škody, Přerov
03 7 4.45 +1.1 m/s 2.86  +0.04.45  +1.12.91  +1.74.45x0.00.0
17 Adam PetˇkaAdam Petˇka
Základní škola SvisleZákladní škola Svisle
03 15 4.42 +0.2 m/s 4.22  +0.84.25  +0.24.42  +0.24.424.11  +0.70.00.0
18 Vojtěch MacháčekVojtěch Macháček
Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, PřerovGymnázium Jakuba Škody, Přerov
04 11 4.30 +0.1 m/s 4.24  +1.64.30  +0.14.27  +0.74.304.17  +0.00.00.0
19 Dominik DrábekDominik Drábek
ZŠ JAK Přerov, PředmostíZŠ JAK Přerov, Předmostí
04 5 4.27 +0.3 m/s 4.05  +1.24.09  +0.04.27  +0.34.274.20  +0.00.00.0
20 David LukavskýDavid Lukavský
ZŠ a MŠ Hranice, StruhlovskoZŠ a MŠ Hranice, Struhlovsko
04 10 4.27 +0.0 m/s 4.27  +0.03.49  +0.0-4.27-0.00.0
21 Tomáš ChodilíkTomáš Chodilík
Gymnázium Jana Blahoslava a SPGŠ PřerovGymnázium Jana Blahoslava a...
04 28 4.22 +0.9 m/s 3.95  +1.23.88  +0.43.84  +0.03.954.22  +0.90.00.0
22 Filip ŠenkFilip Šenk
Gymnázium Jana Blahoslava a SPGŠ PřerovGymnázium Jana Blahoslava a...
05 26 4.21 +0.0 m/s 4.21  +0.04.13  +0.74.05  +0.04.21-0.00.0
23 Adam SukAdam Suk
Základní škola SvisleZákladní škola Svisle
04 20 4.16 +0.5 m/s 3.60  +0.03.85  +0.84.16  +0.54.162.56  +0.70.00.0
24 Jiří OcelkaJiří Ocelka
ZŠ Lipník nad Bečvou, Osecká 315ZŠ Lipník nad Bečvou, Oseck...
04 14 4.09 +0.5 m/s 4.09  +0.53.94  +0.8-4.09-0.00.0
25 Martin BendaMartin Benda
ZŠ U Tenisu, PřerovZŠ U Tenisu, Přerov
03 2 4.01 +0.8 m/s xx3.51  +1.03.514.01  +0.80.00.0
26 Karel PiknaKarel Pikna
ZŠ Velká Dlážka PřerovZŠ Velká Dlážka Přerov
03 16 3.85 +1.0 m/s x3.85  +1.0-3.85-0.00.0
27 Filip JurečekFilip Jureček
ZŠ Lipník nad Bečvou, Osecká 315ZŠ Lipník nad Bečvou, Oseck...
04 24 3.61 +1.3 m/s 3.48  +0.73.61  +1.3-3.61-0.00.0
28 Karel ZdražilKarel Zdražil
Gymnázium Jana Blahoslava a SPGŠ PřerovGymnázium Jana Blahoslava a...
05 25 3.43 +0.7 m/s xxx0.03.43  +0.70.00.0
Total 28 racers