(Thu, 9.5.2019 - 09:00) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Nela AndrysováNela Andrysová 05 ZŠ 1. máje HraniceZŠ 1. máje Hranice
2 Claudie BartoňováClaudie Bartoňová 04 ZŠ 1. máje HraniceZŠ 1. máje Hranice
3 Tereza BoháčováTereza Boháčová 04 ZŠ Přerov, Svisle 13ZŠ Přerov, Svisle 13
4 Julie ČíhalováJulie Číhalová 04 ZŠ 1. máje HraniceZŠ 1. máje Hranice
5 Marie DvořákováMarie Dvořáková 04 ZŠ Přerov, Svisle 13ZŠ Přerov, Svisle 13
6 Monika FryčováMonika Fryčová 05 ZŠ U Tenisu, PřerovZŠ U Tenisu, Přerov
7 Lucie GorfolováLucie Gorfolová 04 ZŠ JAK Přerov, PředmostíZŠ JAK Přerov, Předmostí
8 Hana KlanicováHana Klanicová 05 ZŠ a MŠ Hranice, StruhlovskoZŠ a MŠ Hranice, Struhlovsko
9 Nikola KropáčováNikola Kropáčová 04 ZŠ Přerov, Svisle 13ZŠ Přerov, Svisle 13
10 Agáta KubováAgáta Kubová 04 ZŠ Velká Dlážka PřerovZŠ Velká Dlážka Přerov
11 Nikola KutějováNikola Kutějová 04 ZŠ U Tenisu, PřerovZŠ U Tenisu, Přerov
12 Anežka MořkovskáAnežka Mořkovská 04 ZŠ Za mlýnem PřerovZŠ Za mlýnem Přerov
13 Monika PokornáMonika Pokorná 03 ZŠ a MŠ Hranická Lipník nad BečvouZŠ a MŠ Hranická Lipník nad...
14 Denisa RákosováDenisa Rákosová 05 ZŠ U Tenisu, PřerovZŠ U Tenisu, Přerov
15 Zuzana SlobodováZuzana Slobodová 05 ZŠ a MŠ Hranice, StruhlovskoZŠ a MŠ Hranice, Struhlovsko
16 Barbora SmolováBarbora Smolová 04 ZŠ JAK Přerov, PředmostíZŠ JAK Přerov, Předmostí
17 Ilona SzárazováIlona Szárazová 04 Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, PřerovGymnázium Jakuba Škody, Přerov
18 Sára ŠevčíkováSára Ševčíková 03 ZŠ Velká Dlážka PřerovZŠ Velká Dlážka Přerov
19 Tereza TeličkováTereza Teličková 04 ZŠ Velká Dlážka PřerovZŠ Velká Dlážka Přerov
20 Marie TheimerováMarie Theimerová 05 ZŠ Za mlýnem PřerovZŠ Za mlýnem Přerov
21 Michaela TobiášováMichaela Tobiášová 04 ZŠ Za mlýnem PřerovZŠ Za mlýnem Přerov
22 Nela VelešíkováNela Velešíková 04 ZŠ a MŠ Hranická Lipník nad BečvouZŠ a MŠ Hranická Lipník nad...
23 Lucie ZatloukalováLucie Zatloukalová 04 ZŠ JAK Přerov, PředmostíZŠ JAK Přerov, Předmostí
24 Alžběta BařinkováAlžběta Bařinková 04 Gymnázium Jana Blahoslava a SPGŠ PřerovGymnázium Jana Blahoslava a... 4.00
25 Soňa HrudíkováSoňa Hrudíková 05 Gymnázium Jana Blahoslava a SPGŠ PřerovGymnázium Jana Blahoslava a... 4.15
26 Barbora MaťováBarbora Maťová 03 Gymnázium Jana Blahoslava a SPGŠ PřerovGymnázium Jana Blahoslava a... 4.15
27 Tereza VálkováTereza Válková 04 Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, PřerovGymnázium Jakuba Škody, Přerov 4.71
28 Hana DohnalováHana Dohnalová 04 Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, PřerovGymnázium Jakuba Škody, Přerov 4.90
Total 28 racers