(Thu, 9.5.2019 - 10:10) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 David BělkaDavid Bělka 03 ZŠ Za mlýnem PřerovZŠ Za mlýnem Přerov
2 Martin BendaMartin Benda 03 ZŠ U Tenisu, PřerovZŠ U Tenisu, Přerov
3 Hynek CaletkaHynek Caletka 04 Základní škola SvisleZákladní škola Svisle
4 Dominik DoležalDominik Doležal 03 ZŠ JAK Přerov, PředmostíZŠ JAK Přerov, Předmostí
5 Dominik DrábekDominik Drábek 04 ZŠ JAK Přerov, PředmostíZŠ JAK Přerov, Předmostí
6 Josef FrydrýšekJosef Frydrýšek 03 ZŠ Velká Dlážka PřerovZŠ Velká Dlážka Přerov
7 Adam HoušťavaAdam Houšťava 03 Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, PřerovGymnázium Jakuba Škody, Přerov
8 Vlastimil JuříčekVlastimil Juříček 04 ZŠ JAK Přerov, PředmostíZŠ JAK Přerov, Předmostí
9 Jakub KeňoJakub Keňo 04 ZŠ Lipník nad Bečvou, Osecká 315ZŠ Lipník nad Bečvou, Oseck...
10 David LukavskýDavid Lukavský 04 ZŠ a MŠ Hranice, StruhlovskoZŠ a MŠ Hranice, Struhlovsko
11 Vojtěch MacháčekVojtěch Macháček 04 Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, PřerovGymnázium Jakuba Škody, Přerov
12 Michal MartinecMichal Martinec 03 ZŠ 1. máje HraniceZŠ 1. máje Hranice
13 Petr ObloukPetr Oblouk 03 ZŠ 1. máje HraniceZŠ 1. máje Hranice
14 Jiří OcelkaJiří Ocelka 04 ZŠ Lipník nad Bečvou, Osecká 315ZŠ Lipník nad Bečvou, Oseck...
15 Adam PetˇkaAdam Petˇka 03 Základní škola SvisleZákladní škola Svisle
16 Karel PiknaKarel Pikna 03 ZŠ Velká Dlážka PřerovZŠ Velká Dlážka Přerov
17 Matěj PorvolMatěj Porvol 03 ZŠ U Tenisu, PřerovZŠ U Tenisu, Přerov
18 Oliver PungeOliver Punge 03 Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, PřerovGymnázium Jakuba Škody, Přerov
19 Sebastan StojanSebastan Stojan 03 ZŠ U Tenisu, PřerovZŠ U Tenisu, Přerov
20 Adam SukAdam Suk 04 Základní škola SvisleZákladní škola Svisle
21 Dan ŠtěpánekDan Štěpánek 03 ZŠ Za mlýnem PřerovZŠ Za mlýnem Přerov
22 Daniel ŠvestkaDaniel Švestka 04 ZŠ Za mlýnem PřerovZŠ Za mlýnem Přerov
23 Vojtěch TomalaVojtěch Tomala 05 ZŠ 1. máje HraniceZŠ 1. máje Hranice
24 Filip JurečekFilip Jureček 04 ZŠ Lipník nad Bečvou, Osecká 315ZŠ Lipník nad Bečvou, Oseck... 4.38
25 Karel ZdražilKarel Zdražil 05 Gymnázium Jana Blahoslava a SPGŠ PřerovGymnázium Jana Blahoslava a... 4.80
26 Filip ŠenkFilip Šenk 05 Gymnázium Jana Blahoslava a SPGŠ PřerovGymnázium Jana Blahoslava a... 4.90
27 Tomáš ČíhalTomáš Číhal 03 ZŠ a MŠ Hranice, StruhlovskoZŠ a MŠ Hranice, Struhlovsko 4.92
28 Tomáš ChodilíkTomáš Chodilík 04 Gymnázium Jana Blahoslava a SPGŠ PřerovGymnázium Jana Blahoslava a... 5.00
Total 28 racers