(Wed, 1.5.2019 - 11:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Anna CagašováAnna Cagašová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
04 3 5.21 +0.6 m/s 5.21  +0.64.90  +1.15.12  +0.05.210.00.00.0
2 Adéla TkáčováAdéla Tkáčová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
05 19 5.04 +2.4 m/s 4.60 -0.1 m/s 4.55  +0.55.04  +2.44.60  -0.15.040.00.00.0
3 Ema FeilhauerováEma Feilhauerová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
05 5 4.89 +3.9 m/s 4.74 +1.1 m/s 4.89  +3.94.74  +1.14.60  +0.74.890.00.00.0
4 Zina PindorováZina Pindorová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
04 13 4.87 +1.5 m/s x4.74  +0.74.87  +1.54.870.00.00.0
5 Valentýna HomolkováValentýna Homolková
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
04 7 4.83 +1.1 m/s 4.67  +1.14.80  +1.24.83  +1.14.830.00.00.0
6 Hana SoukalováHana Soukalová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
04 16 4.53 +0.6 m/s 4.53  +0.64.49  +1.44.43  +0.14.530.00.00.0
7 Karolína VilčkováKarolína Vilčková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
05 21 4.50 +1.4 m/s 4.44  -0.44.50  +1.44.38  +0.24.500.00.00.0
8 Hana KarpováHana Karpová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
04 8 4.36 +1.7 m/s 4.36  +1.73.98  +0.44.18  +1.14.360.00.00.0
9 Martina FialováMartina Fialová
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
04 6 4.36 +2.0 m/s 4.36  +2.0x3.94  +2.24.360.00.00.0
10 Sára ŠebestíkováSára Šebestíková
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
05 17 4.33 -0.6 m/s x3.45  -0.14.33  -0.64.330.00.00.0
11 Johana ČmielováJohana Čmielová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
04 4 4.27 +2.9 m/s 4.27  +2.9xx4.270.00.00.0
12 Hana MaštalířováHana Maštalířová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
05 10 4.04 +0.9 m/s 3.85  +0.94.04  +0.93.87  +1.04.040.00.00.0
13 Kristýna BizoňováKristýna Bizoňová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
04 1 3.95 -0.4 m/s 3.95  -0.43.88  +1.13.79  +1.03.950.00.00.0
14 Tereza VavřínováTereza Vavřínová
Atletický klub ELIM VsetínAtletický klub ELIM Vsetín
05 20 3.94 +2.5 m/s 3.80 -0.3 m/s 3.94  +2.5x3.80  -0.33.940.00.00.0
15 Anna VýmolováAnna Výmolová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
05 22 3.93 -0.4 m/s 3.93  -0.43.77  +0.23.27  +0.43.930.00.00.0
16 Barbora SasínováBarbora Sasínová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
05 14 3.92 -0.2 m/s 3.91  +0.03.91  +2.13.92  -0.23.920.00.00.0
17 Nikola BobokováNikola Boboková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
05 2 3.87 +2.9 m/s 3.78 +0.6 m/s 3.78  +0.63.87  +2.93.82  +2.33.870.00.00.0
18 Lucie SchwarzbachováLucie Schwarzbachová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
05 15 3.85 +1.8 m/s 3.82  -0.73.85  +1.83.77  +0.73.850.00.00.0
19 Lucie KrasulováLucie Krasulová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
04 9 3.71 +0.3 m/s 3.71  +0.33.31  +0.83.63  +1.13.710.00.00.0
20 Daniela MíčkováDaniela Míčková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
05 12 3.68 +0.0 m/s 3.60  +0.93.68  +0.03.61  +0.73.680.00.00.0
21 Simona ŠenkeříkováSimona Šenkeříková
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
05 18 3.56 -0.4 m/s x3.55  +2.13.56  -0.43.560.00.00.0
22 Simona GrycmanováSimona Grycmanová
Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.
05 23 3.50 +0.3 m/s 3.50  +0.33.31  +1.63.38  -0.83.500.00.00.0
Michaela MelčákováMichaela Melčáková
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
05 11 DNS
Total 23 racers