(Wed, 1.5.2019 - 12:00) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Karel BártaKarel Bárta 08 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
2 Martin BednaříkMartin Bednařík 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
3 Štěpán BijokŠtěpán Bijok 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
4 Marek BlahutaMarek Blahuta 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
5 Matěj BortlíkMatěj Bortlík 08 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
6 Štěpán BucifalŠtěpán Bucifal 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
7 Michal CibulecMichal Cibulec 08 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
8 Pavel CsankPavel Csank 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
9 David DobešDavid Dobeš 08 Atletický klub ELIM VsetínAtletický klub ELIM Vsetín
10 Jáchym DoleželJáchym Doležel 09 SK Ostraváček, z.s.SK Ostraváček, z.s.
11 Dalibor DrdaDalibor Drda 08 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
12 Kristián FančovičKristián Fančovič 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
13 Radek FiurášekRadek Fiurášek 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
14 Tobiáš GarčicTobiáš Garčic 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
15 Radim GorgošRadim Gorgoš 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
16 Adam GrabaczAdam Grabacz 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
17 Jakub GrünwaldJakub Grünwald 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
18 Kryštof HolubKryštof Holub 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
19 Ondřej HolubčíkOndřej Holubčík 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
20 Tomáš HraškoTomáš Hraško 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
21 Matyáš ChalupaMatyáš Chalupa 08 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
22 František ChmelařFrantišek Chmelař 09 SK Ostraváček, z.s.SK Ostraváček, z.s.
23 Pavel KoleckýPavel Kolecký 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
24 Vojtěch KrčilVojtěch Krčil 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
25 Vojtěch KulichVojtěch Kulich 08 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
26 Patrik LištvanPatrik Lištvan 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
27 Jan MacourekJan Macourek 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
28 Leon MacuraLeon Macura 08 Atletický klub Havířov, z.s.Atletický klub Havířov, z.s.
29 Tobias MelešTobias Meleš 08 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
30 Matěj MiklašMatěj Miklaš 08 Atletický klub ELIM VsetínAtletický klub ELIM Vsetín
31 Martin MocekMartin Mocek 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
32 Miroslav MyškaMiroslav Myška 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
33 Jan NeudoflerJan Neudofler 09 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
34 Jonáš NovákJonáš Novák 08 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
35 Adam NowakAdam Nowak 08 Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.
36 Michal OlejníčekMichal Olejníček 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
37 Jakub OtáhalíkJakub Otáhalík 09 SK Ostraváček, z.s.SK Ostraváček, z.s.
38 Lukáš OtýpkaLukáš Otýpka 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
39 Šimon PacherŠimon Pacher 08 Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.
40 Matyáš PastrňákMatyáš Pastrňák 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
41 Štěpán PaweraŠtěpán Pawera 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
42 Alex PelcAlex Pelc 09 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
43 Viktor PelcViktor Pelc 09 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
44 Štěpán PevelkaŠtěpán Pevelka 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
45 Filip PopelářFilip Popelář 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
46 Kryštof PupíkKryštof Pupík 09 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
47 Daniel StrzondalaDaniel Strzondala 08 Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.
48 Václav SzkatulaVáclav Szkatula 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
49 Adam ŠajerAdam Šajer 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
50 Štěpán ŠeligaŠtěpán Šeliga 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
51 Josef ŠimončíkJosef Šimončík 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
52 Tomáš ŠkapaTomáš Škapa 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
53 Jan ŠtafaJan Štafa 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
54 Josef ŠtefánekJosef Štefánek 08 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
55 David TykvaDavid Tykva 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
56 Šimon VáclavíkŠimon Václavík 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
57 Robert ValentaRobert Valenta 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
58 Martin VorelMartin Vorel 09 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
59 Radek VřesňákRadek Vřesňák 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
60 Václav ZomberVáclav Zomber 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
Total 60 racers