(Wed, 1.5.2019 - 13:45) Excel Start list Results
Lane Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Dominika BezdíčkováDominika Bezdíčková 06 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 2:29.17
2 Barbora BystřičanováBarbora Bystřičanová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:39.25
3 Kateřina HoloubkováKateřina Holoubková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2:40.23
4 Michaela PluskalováMichaela Pluskalová 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2:41.60
5 Hanna PrzezdzigHanna Przezdzig 06 TL ROW RybnikTL ROW Rybnik 2:45.2
6 Anna VáclavíkováAnna Václavíková 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:45.62
7 Eliška ŘezáčováEliška Řezáčová 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2:46.30
8 Tereza BurováTereza Burová 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2:51.52
9 Amálie HanzelkováAmálie Hanzelková 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2:52.24
10 Petra VitovskáPetra Vitovská 06 Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s. 2:56.00
11 Michaela BělunkováMichaela Bělunková 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2:56.57
12 Barbora ČmielováBarbora Čmielová 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2:56.80
13 Kristýna KáňováKristýna Káňová 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3:01.13
14 Lucie JurošováLucie Jurošová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3:04.35
15 Natalia NieciągNatalia Nieciąg 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 3:04.51
16 Aneta ZahradníkováAneta Zahradníková 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3:09.28
17 Eliška ValíkováEliška Valíková 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3:11.59
18 Barbora NingerováBarbora Ningerová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3:14.75
19 Monika BučkováMonika Bučková 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3:16.13
20 Zuzana ŠurmanováZuzana Šurmanová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3:17.89
21 Karolína BrázdilováKarolína Brázdilová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3:20.08
22 Hana BártováHana Bártová 07 Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.
23 Eliška BártováEliška Bártová 07 Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.
24 Nikola BobokováNikola Boboková 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
25 Michaela BobokováMichaela Boboková 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
26 Klára ČechováKlára Čechová 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
27 Adéla KeberlováAdéla Keberlová 06 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
28 Tereza KobieluszováTereza Kobieluszová 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
29 Laura KrálováLaura Králová 06 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
30 Gita KřivánkováGita Křivánková 07 Atletický klub ELIM VsetínAtletický klub ELIM Vsetín
31 Hana KřivánkováHana Křivánková 07 Atletický klub ELIM VsetínAtletický klub ELIM Vsetín
32 Valérie KubečkováValérie Kubečková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
33 Eliška KuchaříkováEliška Kuchaříková 07 SK Ostraváček, z.s.SK Ostraváček, z.s.
34 Kateřina KuřilováKateřina Kuřilová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
35 Liliana MachánkováLiliana Machánková 07 Atletický klub ELIM VsetínAtletický klub ELIM Vsetín
36 Kateřina MikuláškováKateřina Mikulášková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
37 Dominika NávratováDominika Návratová 07 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
38 Amálie PastrnkováAmálie Pastrnková 07 Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.
39 Tereza StrykováTereza Stryková 06 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
40 Barbora SzymonkováBarbora Szymonková 07 Atletický klub Havířov, z.s.Atletický klub Havířov, z.s.
41 Terezie ŠenkováTerezie Šenková 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
42 Barbora ŠímováBarbora Šímová 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
43 Karolína VajdováKarolína Vajdová 04 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
Total 43 racers