Finále (Mon, 17.6.2019 - 15:30) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Vojtěch TurekVojtěch Turek
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
06 21 5.39 +0.1 m/s 4.15  +0.24.09  -0.25.32  +0.15.325.26  +0.04.89  +0.05.39  +0.1
2 Daniel HanzelkaDaniel Hanzelka
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
06 22 5.28 +0.2 m/s 5.16  +0.15.15  -0.15.22  +0.25.225.12  +0.05.15  +0.15.28  +0.2
3 Filip BöhmFilip Böhm
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
06 1 4.81 +0.0 m/s 4.76  +0.04.73  +0.14.75  -0.14.764.61  +0.14.81  +0.0x
4 Jan KlimasJan Klimas
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
06 2 4.78 +0.1 m/s 4.50  +0.04.51  +0.14.44  +0.04.513.12  +0.0x4.78  +0.1
5 Nikolas Spiros PapadimitriuNikolas Spiros Papadimitriu
Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.
06 20 4.71 -0.1 m/s 4.49  +0.14.71  -0.14.56  +0.04.71x4.51  +0.04.27  +0.2
6 Matěj MelčákMatěj Melčák
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
06 19 4.52 +0.1 m/s 4.38  +0.24.28  +0.04.49  +0.04.493.46  -0.14.52  +0.14.29  +0.1
7 Šimon LánskýŠimon Lánský
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
06 16 4.39 +0.1 m/s 4.11  +0.14.31  +0.14.19  +0.04.314.13  +0.04.22  +0.24.39  +0.1
8 Filip JarolímFilip Jarolím
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
07 17 4.23 +0.0 m/s 4.09  +0.14.00  +0.24.23  +0.04.233.91  -0.13.93  +0.14.11  +0.2
9 Šimon BartoňŠimon Bartoň
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
06 18 4.16 -0.1 m/s 4.06  +0.2x4.16  -0.14.160.00.00.0
10 Jakub HolubJakub Holub
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
07 13 4.00 +0.1 m/s 3.66  +0.14.00  +0.13.61  +0.14.000.00.00.0
11 Matyáš LojekMatyáš Lojek
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
06 12 3.94 +0.2 m/s 3.54  +0.13.94  +0.23.93  +0.23.940.00.00.0
12 Samuel VavrušaSamuel Vavruša
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
06 15 3.93 +0.2 m/s 3.64  +0.23.93  +0.23.93  +0.13.930.00.00.0
13 Adam MatušekAdam Matušek
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
06 9 3.74 +0.2 m/s 3.44  +0.13.65  +0.03.74  +0.23.740.00.00.0
14 Vojtěch ŠelongVojtěch Šelong
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
07 7 3.69 +0.2 m/s 3.44  +0.20.64  -0.13.69  +0.23.690.00.00.0
15 Prokop ŘíhaProkop Říha
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
06 10 3.63 +0.1 m/s 3.53  +0.23.60  +0.13.63  +0.13.630.00.00.0
16 Šimon ŠeděnkaŠimon Šeděnka
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
07 14 3.59 +0.1 m/s 3.59  +0.13.43  +0.23.18  +0.13.590.00.00.0
17 Šimon DvořákŠimon Dvořák
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
07 11 3.57 +0.1 m/s 3.57  +0.13.35  +0.23.53  +0.23.570.00.00.0
18 Tobiáš HelsteinTobiáš Helstein
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
07 8 3.52 +0.2 m/s 3.52  +0.23.46  +0.03.29  +0.13.520.00.00.0
19 Kryštof KociánKryštof Kocián
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
07 4 3.43 +0.0 m/s 3.03  +0.03.43  +0.03.23  +0.13.430.00.00.0
20 Matěj BrašMatěj Braš
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
07 5 3.33 +0.1 m/s 3.33  +0.12.99  -0.13.29  +0.23.330.00.00.0
21 Viktor ŠmiřákViktor Šmiřák
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
06 3 3.33 +0.0 m/s 3.13  +0.03.20  -0.13.33  +0.03.330.00.00.0
22 Adam KopřivaAdam Kopřiva
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
07 6 3.08 -0.2 m/s 2.86  +0.23.08  -0.22.61  +0.13.080.00.00.0
Total 22 racers