Finále (Mon, 17.6.2019 - 17:00) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Laura KrálováLaura Králová 06 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
2 Marie OnderkováMarie Onderková 07 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.
3 Amálie PastrnkováAmálie Pastrnková 07 Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.
4 Kateřina MikuláškováKateřina Mikulášková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.24
5 Barbora NingerováBarbora Ningerová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3.41
6 Hana MošťkováHana Mošťková 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.58
7 Sára HochelováSára Hochelová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3.66
8 Kateřina KuřilováKateřina Kuřilová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3.67
9 Dominika NávratováDominika Návratová 07 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3.71
10 Aneta KoniarováAneta Koniarová 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.73
11 Valérie KubečkováValérie Kubečková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.85
12 Zuzana SkřečkováZuzana Skřečková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.88
13 Sofie KrchováSofie Krchová 06 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.89
14 Zuzana ŠurmanováZuzana Šurmanová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3.93
15 Natalia NieciągNatalia Nieciąg 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 3.98
16 Nela KožuchováNela Kožuchová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4.02
17 Karolína KřížováKarolína Křížová 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 4.02
18 Barbora BystřičanováBarbora Bystřičanová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4.09
19 Lucie JurošováLucie Jurošová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4.24
20 Eliška DubskáEliška Dubská 06 Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s. 4.28
21 Anežka JurákováAnežka Juráková 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.29
23 Nela KolčářováNela Kolčářová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4.40
24 Kristýna KáňováKristýna Káňová 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.42
25 Ema ProcházkováEma Procházková 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.42
26 Terezie AdamcováTerezie Adamcová 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.43
27 Adéla NěmčicováAdéla Němčicová 06 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 4.47
28 Lea ErmisováLea Ermisová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4.51
29 Barbora ČmielováBarbora Čmielová 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4.54
30 Michaela BělunkováMichaela Bělunková 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.57
Total 29 racers