Běh 02 (Sat, 23.3.2019 - 09:50) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Filip DrdaFilip Drda 10 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 6 0:01:11
MS Štěpán KmochŠtěpán Kmoch 10 NeregistrovaníNeregistrovaní 13 0:01:13
MS Michal MandíkMichal Mandík 10 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 18 0:01:14
4 Matyáš VrzáňMatyáš Vrzáň 10 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 34 0:01:16
MS Matěj HavelkaMatěj Havelka 10 AC TJ JičínAC TJ Jičín 8 0:01:16
MS Lukáš DašekLukáš Dašek 10 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 5 0:01:16
7 Vítek PospíšilVítek Pospíšil 10 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 21 0:01:17
8 Tomáš JanderaTomáš Jandera 10 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 11 0:01:21
9 Matěj BursaMatěj Bursa 10 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s.AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. 3 0:01:22
MS Jakub ZdechovskýJakub Zdechovský 11 A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha 35 0:01:23
MS David ZouharDavid Zouhar 10 NeregistrovaníNeregistrovaní 36 0:01:23
12 Matěj ŠiftaMatěj Šifta 11 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 28 0:01:24
MS Jakub TomášekJakub Tomášek 11 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 29 0:01:24
MS Vojtěch RejhaVojtěch Rejha 10 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 23 0:01:24
MS František KozelFrantišek Kozel 10 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 15 0:01:25
MS Matyáš JelenMatyáš Jelen 10 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-PrahaŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha 12 0:01:25
MS Jaroslav FikkerJaroslav Fikker 10 NeregistrovaníNeregistrovaní 7 0:01:26
18 Matěj VaněkMatěj Vaněk 10 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 30 0:01:26
MS Jakub MařasJakub Mařas 10 NeregistrovaníNeregistrovaní 19 0:01:27
20 Tomáš KobrTomáš Kobr 10 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 14 0:01:27
MS Miloslav StránskýMiloslav Stránský 11 AC TJ JičínAC TJ Jičín 25 0:01:28
22 David RáčekDavid Ráček 10 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 22 0:01:29
MS Jáchym AndrleJáchym Andrle 10 AC TJ JičínAC TJ Jičín 1 0:01:30
24 Josef VojtěchJosef Vojtěch 11 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 33 0:01:33
25 Filip SvobodaFilip Svoboda 11 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 26 0:01:33
26 Daniel HolečekDaniel Holeček 11 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 9 0:01:34
MS Marek BernýMarek Berný 11 NeregistrovaníNeregistrovaní 2 0:01:34
28 Jan VideckýJan Videcký 11 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 32 0:01:35
MS Lukáš ŠaffaLukáš Šaffa 11 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 27 0:01:36
30 Matěj KratochvílMatěj Kratochvíl 10 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 16 0:01:36
31 Jakub CharvátJakub Charvát 10 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 10 0:01:36
MS Vít CihlářVít Cihlář 11 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 4 0:01:53
33 Patrik KrsičkaPatrik Krsička 10 NeregistrovaníNeregistrovaní 17 0:02:19
Mikuláš VejvodaMikuláš Vejvoda 11 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 31 DNF
Jan PopovičJan Popovič 11 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 20 DNF
Matěj SkrucanýMatěj Skrucaný 10 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 24 DNF
Total 36 racers