Běh 02 (Sat, 23.3.2019 - 10:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Jessica Stella RuckáJessica Stella Rucká 10 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s.AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. 24 0:01:12
2 Stella MarečkováStella Marečková 10 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s.AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. 16 0:01:14
3 Adéla JahodováAdéla Jahodová 10 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 9 0:01:15
MS Terezie ZichováTerezie Zichová 10 AC TJ JičínAC TJ Jičín 35 0:01:15
MS Anna HančováAnna Hančová 10 AC TJ JičínAC TJ Jičín 5 0:01:17
MS Anna MaršounováAnna Maršounová 10 NeregistrovaníNeregistrovaní 17 0:01:17
MS Alena VochvestováAlena Vochvestová 10 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 32 0:01:19
MS Nikola JenčkováNikola Jenčková 11 AC TJ JičínAC TJ Jičín 10 0:01:20
9 Nela SporyschováNela Sporyschová 10 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 26 0:01:20
MS Anežka KubíčkováAnežka Kubíčková 11 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 13 0:01:21
MS Sára VokrohleckáSára Vokrohlecká 10 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 33 0:01:21
MS Rozálie PáchováRozálie Páchová 10 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 19 0:01:23
MS Nela ReissNela Reiss 10 TJ Slovan Frýdlant, spolekTJ Slovan Frýdlant, spolek 23 0:01:24
MS Tanya KužmováTanya Kužmová 10 NeregistrovaníNeregistrovaní 14 0:01:24
15 Adéla MatoušováAdéla Matoušová 10 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 18 0:01:25
16 Veronika HlůžováVeronika Hlůžová 11 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 6 0:01:26
17 Tereza SochorováTereza Sochorová 10 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 25 0:01:27
MS Zuzana ŹilkováZuzana Źilková 11 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-PrahaŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha 36 0:01:28
MS Anna PažoutováAnna Pažoutová 11 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 20 0:01:28
MS Anna ŠrajerováAnna Šrajerová 11 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 30 0:01:29
MS Amálie BrynychováAmálie Brynychová 10 TJ Slovan Frýdlant, spolekTJ Slovan Frýdlant, spolek 3 0:01:30
22 Aneta DobrovičováAneta Dobrovičová 10 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 4 0:01:30
23 Klára ŠpetlíkováKlára Špetlíková 10 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 29 0:01:31
MS Regina LovasováRegina Lovasová 10 NeregistrovaníNeregistrovaní 15 0:01:32
25 Adéla PecinováAdéla Pecinová 11 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 21 0:01:34
MS Kristýna ChudobováKristýna Chudobová 10 AC TJ JičínAC TJ Jičín 8 0:01:34
27 Karolína KrásnáKarolína Krásná 11 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 12 0:01:36
MS Jana BalcarováJana Balcarová 10 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 1 0:01:38
MS Lillka ŠindelkováLillka Šindelková 11 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 28 0:01:39
30 Lucie BetkováLucie Betková 10 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 2 0:01:43
Anna ŠrajerováAnna Šrajerová 11 NeregistrovaníNeregistrovaní 31 DNF
Zuzana HoffmanováZuzana Hoffmanová 11 TJ Slovan Frýdlant, spolekTJ Slovan Frýdlant, spolek 7 DNF
Klára KleinováKlára Kleinová 14 NeregistrovaníNeregistrovaní 11 DNF
Viktorie VondrákováViktorie Vondráková 11 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 34 DNF
Adéla StadherrováAdéla Stadherrová 11 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 27 DNF
Eliška PlecitáEliška Plecitá 11 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 22 DNF
Total 36 racers