Finále (čt, 13.6.2019 - 16:30) in progress | Info | Přihlášky Průběžný výsl. |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kryštof KunickýKryštof Kunický
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
05 | 1 | 21.88 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
12 |
Petr MartínekPetr Martínek
TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... |
05 | 2 | 27.54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
13 |
Vojtěch JarošVojtěch Jaroš
SK Jeseniova |
04 | 3 | 27.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
18 | 8 |
Pavel HrubecPavel Hrubec
SK Aktis Praha z.s. |
05 | 4 | 19.39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
14 |
David RajchartDavid Rajchart
SK Jeseniova |
05 | 5 | 24.50 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
Daniel BoreckýDaniel Borecký
SK Jeseniova |
05 | 6 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Václav VlasákVáclav Vlasák
TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... |
04 | 7 | 24.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
10 | 15 |
Simon ŠtiborSimon Štibor
SK Jeseniova |
05 | 8 | 30.27 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
15 | 12 |
Adam ČernochAdam Černoch
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. |
05 | 9 | 24.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
9 | 5 |
Filip RučkaFilip Ručka
SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. |
04 | 10 | 31.27 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
8 |
Jan PoděbradskýJan Poděbradský
SK Aktis Praha z.s. |
04 | 11 | 31.99 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
6 |
Mikuláš Jan KáraMikuláš Jan Kára
SK Jeseniova |
05 | 12 | 34.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
3 |
Ondřej ŠafránekOndřej Šafránek
SK Jeseniova |
04 | 13 | 39.84 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
7 |
Dan JánskýDan Jánský
Univerzitní sportovní klub ... |
04 | 14 | 33.39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
11 |
Daniel KopřivaDaniel Kopřiva
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. |
05 | 15 | 28.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
4 |
Michal SupMichal Sup
TJ Dukla Praha |
04 | 16 | 37.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
5 |
Jakub SvobodaJakub Svoboda
ATLETIK RUDNÁ |
05 | 17 | 37.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
2 |
Jan KristaJan Krista
SK Jeseniova |
04 | 18 | 42.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
Jakub KudláčekJakub Kudláček
SK Jeseniova |
04 | 19 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
1 |
Ondřej KřížOndřej Kříž
SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. |
04 | 20 | 51.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
Celkem 20 závodníků |