Kvalifikace (Thu, 13.6.2019 - 16:50) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Lukáš DěvěrLukáš Děvěr 05 Atletický školní klub Mazurská, z. s.Atletický školní klub Mazur... 3.92
2 Kryštof KunickýKryštof Kunický 05 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 4.25
3 Josef BělohlávekJosef Bělohlávek 05 Atletický školní klub Mazurská, z. s.Atletický školní klub Mazur... 4.29
4 Filip SurjomartonoFilip Surjomartono 05 Atletický školní klub Mazurská, z. s.Atletický školní klub Mazur... 4.48
5 Ondřej BesedaOndřej Beseda 05 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 4.49
6 Josef LebedaJosef Lebeda 04 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 4.55
7 Adam KloudaAdam Klouda 05 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 4.60
8 Ondřej KindlOndřej Kindl 05 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 4.68
9 Šimon InnemanŠimon Inneman 04 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 4.75
10 Jakub OlivaJakub Oliva 04 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 4.75
11 Jan KadaněJan Kadaně 04 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 4.81
12 Alexandr ŠimekAlexandr Šimek 04 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 4.82
13 Bořek BrejchaBořek Brejcha 05 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 4.85
14 Pavel HlaváčekPavel Hlaváček 04 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 4.94
15 Tadeáš TichýTadeáš Tichý 05 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 4.94
16 Matyáš MarekMatyáš Marek 04 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 4.96
17 Eugen ŠalounEugen Šaloun 04 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 4.97
18 Václav DlabačVáclav Dlabač 05 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 5.02
19 Adam ŠevčíkAdam Ševčík 05 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 5.03
20 Max LöwyMax Löwy 04 SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s.SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. 5.06
21 Martin ŠímaMartin Šíma 05 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 5.08
22 Martin HrdličkaMartin Hrdlička 05 SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s.SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. 5.12
23 Alex KimbembeAlex Kimbembe 04 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-PrahaŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha 5.20
24 Matouš NopMatouš Nop 04 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 5.32
25 Petr MalaniukPetr Malaniuk 04 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 5.35
26 Matěj HorákMatěj Horák 05 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 5.36
27 Filip StudničnýFilip Studničný 05 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 5.41
28 Jan MatoušekJan Matoušek 04 SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha 5.49
29 Bao Tran ThaiBao Tran Thai 04 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 5.86
30 Lukáš VeselýLukáš Veselý 04 A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha 6.05
31 Miroslav PavlyukMiroslav Pavlyuk 04 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 6.20
32 Vojtěch SellnerVojtěch Sellner 04 TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s.TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s. 6.42
Total 32 racers